Make your own free website on Tripod.com
BACK

 Potosi Cemetery

From US Highway 83-84 in Abilene, Texas, take Farm to Market Road 707 East 2.2 miles to the intersection with Farm to Market Road 1750. Turn right (South) on FM 1750 and go 4.7 miles to the intersection with County Road 107. Turn left (North) on CR 107 and go 0.5 mile to the cemetery on the left (West) side of the road.




POTOSI CEMETERY
Southeast of Abilene, Taylor County, Texas
Typed by Linda O'Dell Foster and Cathy O'Dell Clement
In Memory of our parents, Edwin & Iola O'Dell and the
6 generations of ancestors buried at Potosi Cemetery.


SECTION I ,  ROW I                    Numbered S-N
                                   Rows east to west
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
8     CLEMENTS     Charles W.     1898          
9     CLEMENTS     Charles W. (Mrs.)     1903     1997     
19     CLEMENTS     David Lynn (Inf. Of  Margie Hobbs)     1959     1959     
21     CLEMENTS     Margie Hobbs       Hold               
22     CLEMENTS     Margie Hobbs       Hold               
23     CLEMENTS     Margie Hobbs       Hold               
24     CLEMENTS     Margies Hobbs      Hold               
10     CLEMENTS     Milton C.     1929     1929     
11     CLEMENTS     Will S. (WWI)     1886     1957     
7     FORREST     Clara     1901     1911     
6     GILBRETH     Kittie     1866     1955     
5     GILBRETH     William R.     1866     1866     1866     1930     
4     HOLLINGSHEAD     Billy (WWII)     1921          1944     
3     HOLLINGSHEAD          Ellen Gilbreth     1899          1965     
2     HOLLINGSHEAD     Fred     1888     1950     
17     LEAKE     M.H. (Confederate Vet.)     1834     1913     
18     LEAKE     Mary Eliza     1867     1965      
1     RAMPY     Infant of J.T.     1910     1910     
15     WALTERS     Ace Y.     1903     1977     
16     WALTERS     Celia Inez     1915     1988     
14     WALTERS     Connie     1914     1929     
12     WALTERS     W.E. (Texas Ranger)     1878     1941     
13     WALTERS          1941     W.E. (Mrs.)     1885     1933     1933     
20     WATTERS     Deborah K. Clements     1957     1994     
SECTION I, ROW 2
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
13     BOOTH     Mrs. Dave     1876     1957
14     BOOTH     Dave     1874     1966
15     BOOTH     Daron     1919     1967
16     FAVOR     Ona Lou Booth     1927     
5     GILBRETH     Annie Brookshire     1893     1978
12     GILBRETH     Marie & Baby (buried together)     ----     ----
4     GILBRETH     Claude     1892     1919
1     GLOVER     Fred     1902     1973
2     GLOVER     Laura Gilbreth     1903     1991
6     GORE     Dorothy Jones (Gilbreth)     1917     
3     HOLLINGSHEAD     Mrs. Elmer L.     1895     1918
17     JUDD     Nannie Bell     1908     1936
18     JUDD     Grady     1912     1931
19     JUDD     Infant of Mattie & J.D. Judd     1922     1922
20     JUDD     Mattie     1888     1922
21     JUDD     J.D.     1878     1973
22     JUDD     Pauline                 hold          
23     JUDD     Warren                hold          
24     JUDD     Warren                hold          
25     JUDD     Warren                hold          
26     JUDD                                 hold          
7     WOOD     Tracy     (no space)     
8     WOOD      Cpl. Willie Wood, Jr. (WWII)     1924     1945
9     WOOD      Will     1888     1945
10     WOOD      Eula Gilbreth     1894     1979
11     WOOD      Vondal     (VET)     1915     1988
SECTION I,   ROW 3
LOT #     LAST NAME     FIRST NAME     BIRTH     DEATH
12.     CORNELIUS     Mary     1850     1926
11     FANNIN     Zelma     1912     1979
10.     FANNIN,     Coy     1911     1979
3.     GILBRETH      Sally     1824     1902
5.     GILBRETH     Louise     1845     1929
6.     GILBRETH     James     1868     1942
8.     GILBRETH     Bessie     1900     1903
13     GILBRETH     Infant son of Sam Gilbreth     1908     1908
15.     GILBRETH     Sam     1887     1969
4.     GILBRETH,     James Q. (Infant of Preston)     1921     1922
7.     GILBRETH,     Mrs. James     1878     1904
9.     GILBRETH,     Morte     1892     1912
14.     GILBRETH,     Eula     1885     1975
16.     LEMAY     Homer     1903     1959
17     LEMAY      Ruth     1907     1989
18.     LEMAY                                       hold          
19.     LEMAY                                      hold          
20.     LEMAY                                       hold          
21.     LEMAY                                                       hold          
22     LEMAY                                                       hold          
23     LEMAY                                                      hold          
1.     PERRY     J.W.     1849     1911
2.     PERRY     Mrs. J.W.     1846     1938
SECTION I,    ROW 4
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
5     BRANNON      Abe     1875     1956
6     BRANNON     Mrs. Abe     1879     1952
25     FOSTER     daughter     hold     
18     GREENWAY     Infant of Elizabeth & J.L. GRENWAY     1942     1942
19     GREENWAY     John     1881     1950
20     GREENWAY     Blanche     1885     1975
22     GREENWAY     J.L.     1909     1989
23     GREENWAY     Cleo     1913     1996
26     JOHNSON     Perry                                                    hold          
27     JOHNSON     Perry                                                    hold          
4     LAMBERT     Infant of Nolan Lambert     -----     -----
17      LEMAY     William (Infant)     ----     ----
24     LEMAY     Family                                                 hold          
7     MILLER     Jerry R.  (Otis' son)     1942     1962
11     MILLER     Attie Melvin     1903     1939
12     MILLER     J.F.     1866     1945
13     MILLER     Minnie Mae     1879     1939
14     MILLER     Riley     1906     1991
15      MOLLER     Vivian     1905     1991
1     ROBINSON     Infant of Joe Robinson (twin)     1904     1904
2     ROBINSON     Infant of Joe Robinson (twin)     1904     1904
 8     SMOTHERS     Infant  of Claude Smothers     1904     1904
9     SMOTHERS      Infant of Claude Smothers     1906     1906
10     SMOTHERS     Infant  of Sam Smothers     1902     1902
16      SMOTHERS     Mrs. B.P.     -----     ----
3     WESTBROOKS     Lula     1906     1906
21     WILSON     John C.     ------     1939

SECTION I ,   ROW    5
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
5     BRANNON     Westbrook     1911     1915
6     BRANNON     James  (Confederate Vet)     1844     1926
7     HOLLY     Wilson     1878     1933
8     HOLLY     Mrs. W. C.     1880     1933
9     HOLLY     Tommie     1907     1912
10     HOLLY     Bertie Lee     1906     1906
19     HORTON     Jimmie     1976     1978
17     JONES     Thelma     1918     1980
1     LAMBERT     N.B.     1874     1904
2     LAMBERT     Genivia Gilbreth     1881     1955
3     LAMBERT     Margarite     1926     1926
13     MCMINN     Mrs. M.E.     ------     -----
25     MUNSELLE     Jimmy L     1937     1986
26     MUNSELLE                                             hold          
11     NEWBERRY     Claude     1898     1956
12     NEWBERRY     Ethel Holly     1900     1979
15     NEWBERRY     W.C.                               hold          
12     NEWBERY     Yvonne                           hold          
4     PARKER     Joseph A     1925     1994
20     RILEY     Robbie     ----     1928
16     SMITH       (Infant)     -----     -----
18     SMITH     Mrs. S.A.     ----     1929
23     TAYLOR                                              hold          
24     TAYLOR                                              hold          
21     TAYLOR     Fred     1880     1965
22     TAYLOR,      Ida     1890     1970

SECTION I ,   ROW  6
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
8     CHINN       Sallie     1885     1969
9     CHINN     Marcus V.     1882     1943
10     CHINN      Annie B.     1863     1941
11     CHINN     W.S.     1858     1934
12     CHINN     Earl     1920     1983
13     CHINN      Aria  (FIRST GRAVE IN CEMETERY)     1896     1902
14     CHINN      George     1889     1953
15     CHINN      Gertrude     1895     1976
22     ENTREKAIN     Martha Ellen     1882     1913
16     FINCHER      Beaula     ----     ----
19     KEY     T.J.     1911     1997
20     KEY      Zella     1916     1992
17     MCKEE      Asa     1889     1965
18     MCKEE      Mary     1893     1976
23     MUNSELLE                                              hold          
24     MUNSELLE                                               hold          
25     MUNSELLE                                              hold          
26     MUNSELLE      Frank     1902     1961
27     MUNSELLE      Bertha     1914     1977
21     NO SPACE               
1     ROBINSON     Aletha R. Robinson (Infant of)     1898     1904
2     ROBINSON      Clarence R. Robinson (Infant of)     1905     1907
3     ROBINSON      Lyda M. Robinson (Infant of)     1903     1909
4     ROBINSON      George Thomas     1866     1936
5     ROBINSON      Mrs. G. T.     1880     1950
6     ROBINSON      Zelma Winona     1914     1942
7     SMITH      Doyle F.   (Vet WW II)     1920     1987

SECTION I ,   ROW 7  
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death     
12     COOK     Eunice Bea (Moore)  hold          
13     DENWITTY     W.T. Denwitty (Infant of)     1906     1906
4     HOLLINGSHEAD      T.H.                           hold          
5     HOLLINGSHEAD      Mrs. T. H.                  hold          
16     HOLMES      Ben family (Mr/Mrs Holmes buried in Abilene     1 space only     
14     JOHNSON      Thomas   (Spanish War Vet)     1870     1937
15     JOHNSON,      Hattie     1885     1977
6     KIRKENDOLL      Charlie     1890     1948
7     KIRKENDOLL      Infant of Charlie Kirkendoll     1918     1918
8     KIRKENDOLL     Josephine (Mrs. John)     1853     1915
9     KIRKENDOLL      Jimmie     1885     1917
10     MCRIGHT     Peggie J.     1935     1936
11     MOORE     Wallace     1912     1953
21     PARKER      George Washington     1891     1953
22     PARKER      Parthenia Sargent     1898     1998
26     SCOTT      Claude V.     1909     1984
25     SCOTT      Inetta     1911     1966
1     SELF      Nancy     1863     1903
2     SELF      Dave     1864     1910
3     SELF      David Will     1889     1917
17     SMITH      Tholbert (Infant of)     1926     1926
18     SMITH      Tholbert     1897     1964
19     SMITH     Mary G.     1898     1980
24     SMITH      Mrs. Tholbert            hold          1965
20     SMITH      Roy Hilton     (WWII Vet)     1923     1965
23     SMITH      Tholbert, Jr.              hold          

SECTION I ,    ROW 8
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
13     ANDERSON      Nealy (Infant)     ---     1910
17     BOOTH             NO SPACE          
18     BOOTH                                        hold          
19     BOOTH                                        hold          
20     BOOTH                                       hold          
21     BOOTH      Wanda Faye     1935     1935
22     BOOTH     Bonnie     1907     1985
23     BOOTH      E. C     1904     1988
15     BRIGHT      Ella     1888     1985
16     BRIGHT      Sid     1885     1944
28     BROWN      Joe   (WWII Vet)     1910     1972
4     HOLLINGSHEAD      Penn  (WWI)     1897     1931
11     HOLLINGSHEAD      Pap H.     1870     1949
12     HOLLINGSHEAD      Buna     1873     1947
27     HOLLY      Hazel Brown     1919     1993
1     MORTON      Miles     ---     1908
2     MORTON      MRS. Miles     ----     1910
3     MORTON      F.E.                    hold-1 space only          
5     MORTON      Andrew (Infant)     1913     1913
6     MORTON      Andrew Mrs.     ---     1936
7     MORTON     Andrew     1876     1949
8     MORTON     Sam                            hold          
9     MORTON      Pearce  (Infant)     ---     1908
24     PARKER      Maude     1904     1993
25     PARKER     Lee     1901     1941
26     PARKER,     Shook   (WWI VET)     1895     1960
14     REED      R. Arthur     1895     1913
10     SHERMAN     Stella     1898     1974
SECTION I ,   ROW 9
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
7     CATCHINGS      Alice     1884     1968
18     CONALLY     Billy Joe     1935     1935
19     CONALLY                                         hold          
13     DODD,      Jack     1888     1959
15     ELDER,       Buck     -----     1950
1     HOLLINGSHEAD     Sarah     1852     1903
2     HOLLINGSHEAD      D.J.     1848     1912
4     HOLLINGSHEAD     Viola G.     1874     1906
17     HOLLY     Bernard     hold     
3     KEY      Jeff (Infant of T. Clifford)     1905     1906
16     KIRKENDOLL      E.D.                                                   1912     1934
9     LOWE      R.                                                  hold          
10     LOWE      Arella     1889     1972
5     MARTIN       (Infant of Fonzo Martin)     1912     1912
6     MARTIN      (Infant of Fonzo Martin)     1914     1914
20     NO SPACE               
22     PARKER     Lillie     1902     1961
23     PARKER     Joseph (WWI VET)     ----     1940
24     PARKER     A.J.     1922     1938
14     WASSON      Earl     -----     1914
8     WELCH      (Infant H. Welch)     ----     ----
21     WELCH     Troy D.     ----     1958
25     WELCh     Albert Newton     1900     1955
26     WELCH     Jimmy Don     1961     1961
11     WEST     D. W.     1882     1922
12     WEST      Martha     1866     1944
SECTION I ,  ROW 9  & 10                 North end of row 9 & 10 out of line.
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
3     KELSEY     Infant     -----     -----
4     KELSEY     Infant     -------     ------
1     PARKER      Willie G.     1930     1930
2     PARKER      Leona     1927     1927
SECTION I ,  ROW 10
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
15     BURKS     Martha Lee (Hilley     1897     1974
1     BYNUM      B. (infant)     1914     1914
5     BYNUM      Sally Olla     1894     1904
21     CARLISLE     Melvin     ----     ----
6     CATON      Fannie      1887     1919
7     CATON     Fannie Mae     1912     1919
13     CONLEY     Infant of W. F. Conley     1919     1919
19     FULFER     Josiah S.    (Confederate Vet)     1835     1921
20     FULFER     Joseph P. (son of Josiah)     1863     1913
26     GARNER     David Paul     1967     1967
2     HANCOCK      Robert     1873     1948
3     HANCOCK     John     1876     1954
4     HANCOCK     Jack     1879     1955
8     LOCKLEY     Cora     1880     1962
9     LOCKLEY     J.P        (Confederate Vet)     1845     1911
10     LOCKLEY     Mrs. J.P.     -----     -----
11     LOCKLEY     Infant Fannie Lockley     ----     -----
24     O'DELL     Albert LeRoy     1912     1973
25     O'DELL     Ruby     1911     2000
16     PARKER     Barto     1926     1927
17     PARKER     Infant twins-Marcus/Morgan      1924     1924
18     PARKER     Bertha     1923     1923
14     RICHARDSON     Infant of G.B. Richardson     1920     1920
12     SINCLAIR     Ethel     ---     1921
22     STROOKS     Ola     1930     1930
23     STROOKS     Gladys     1927     1927
SECTION I , ROW 11
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
29`     BYRD     Glenn     1959     1959
10     COFFMAN     Obera     1902     1904
1     HANCOCK     Vollie (twin)     1903     1903
2     HANCOCK     Von  (twin)     1903     1904
3     HANCOCK     J.C., Captain (Confederate Vet)     1841     1914
4     HANCOCK     Sallie C.     1843     1921
6     HANCOCK     Della S.     1876     1937
7     HANCOCK     Ben S.     1867     1945
9     HARRY     James Ray (Infant)     1931     1931
17     HILLEY     James (Infant)     ----     ----
18     HILLEY     LeRoy (Infant)     ----     ----
19     HILLEY     Tray     1937     1946
21     HILLEY     Sarah E.     1867     1957
22     HILLEY     Jerry Wayne     1960     1960
23     HILLEY     Jerry Lee     1961     1961
5     KEY     Lucy     1834     1923
24     KILPATRICK     G.H.     1881     1925
15     MUILLINS     Albert (Infant)     1926     1926
16     MULLINS     Albert (Infant)     1924     1924
13     NICHOLS     Rose Stevens     1935     1976
12     NOONAN     Iona B.     1895     1986
25     PARKER     Mary     1892     1934
26     SARGENT     Cooper B.     1866     1955
27     SARGENT     James O.     1888     1962
28     SARGENT     Lavonia     1890     1959
11     STERN     Martha M.     1916     1984
8     STEVENSON     Joe Delbert     1928     1929
20     STEVENSON`     Gladys M.     ---     ----
14     WHITTEN     Florence     1900     1973
SECTION I ,  ROW 11
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
13     BLACKBURN     Lilly     1907     1991
14     BLACKBURN     Elmo     1904     1986
15     BLACKBURN          Hold     
16     BLACKBURN          Hold     
8     BOWLES     Infant  Dac     1904     1905
9     BOWLES     Alvin Burfurd (Inf. W.A. )     1905     1905
10     BOWLES     Ella     1888     1904
11     BOWLES     William A.     1858     1936
12     BOWLES     Belle     1865     1947
2     COOK     John C.  (Spanish-Amer. Vet)     1872     1953
3     COOK     Sarah M.     ---     1951
21     HASKEW     Anna M.     1884     1974
5     MARTIN     Laura E.     1868     1964
17     MILLER     Infant of M.C. Miller     1916     1916
18     MILLER     Infant of M.C. Miller     1915     1915
19     MILLER     Mary     1897     1975
20     MILLER     M. Clint     1891     1967
22     PHILLIPS     Velma     1900     1946
23     PHILLIPS     Walter     1924     1941
24     ROBINSON     Lucian Jethro     1906     1962
25     ROBINSON     Mrs. Lucian      hold     
4     SPRUCE     M. G.  Martin     1866     1924
1     UNKNOWN     Mexican Baby     1905     1905
6     WHITTLE     Hilda     hold     
7     WHITTLE     Bob     1896     1980

SECTION I ,  ROW 13
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
8     BEALL     Charles S.     1876     1955
9     BEALL     Cora     1877     1977
10     BEALL     Brown     1897     1914
6     BITTICK     J. Newton (Confederate Vet)     1843     1912
7     BITTICK     Mrs. L. A.     1844     1915
1     ELDER     Infant of Robert Elder     1907     1907
2     ELDER     Mrs. D.M.     1862     1950
3     ELDER     Infant of Jim Elder     1910     1910
11     HOBBS     Millie Frances     1864     1933
12     HOBBS     C. H.     1864     1934
13     HOBBS     Bobby Wayne     1934     1934
14     HOBBS     Mamie     1910     1987
15     HOBBS     Clarence     1910     1975
18     HOLLINGSHEAD     Barry Leon     1934     1942
19     HOLLINGSHEAD      Edgar     1900     1973
20     HOLLINGSHEAD     Lorene     1913     1992
4     LORANCE     John F.     1863     1941
5     LORANCE     Ellen     1876     1958
16     NELSON     Infant     ---     ---
23     RICHARDSON     William     1850     1931
24     RICHARDSON     Sarah     1858     1930
25     RICHARDSON     G.G.     1884     1964
26     RICHARDSON     Goergia     1881     1967
21     SMITH     Dewitt     1901     1951
22     SMITH     Lora     1901     1970
17     WATKINS     Bertha E.     ---     ---

SECTION I ,   ROW 14
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth      Death
24     BOILES     William A.     1886     1974
25     BOILES     Pearl     1886     1974
23     CHANEY     Marion     1911     1990
7     HOBBS     Ferris     hold     
8     HOBBS     Mrs. Ferris      hold     
9     HOLLINGSHEAD     Luther     1909     1995
10     HOLLINGSHEAD     Lucille     1908     1995
11     HOLLINGSHEAD     Doris M.     1935     1936
15     HOLLINGSHEAD     Emitt Clyde     1919     1994
16     HOLLINGSHEAD     Mrs. Emitt Clyde     hold     
17     HOLLINGSHEAD     Infant Clydene Hollingshead     1942     1942
26     HOLLINGSHEAD     Jerry L.     Hold     
18     JARRELL     Mrs. Artie     1875     1958
19     JARRELL     Oma     1904     1952
12     MCKEE     Herbert     1918     
13     MCKEE     Loleeta     1917     
14     MCKEE     Infant Herbert McKee     1937     1937
20     PARKER     Sam C.     1888     1942
21     PHILLIPS     Sally O. Parker     -----     1983
22     PHILLIPS     Troy     1898     1985
27     RAINEY     Charlie     -----     -----
28     TURNER     Sara     1900     1973
29     TURNER     Tom     1903     hold
1     VARNELL     Delbert Wayne     1934     1936
2     VARNELL     J.T.     1911     1953
3     VARNELL     Norma     1914     1999
4     VARNELL     Kenneth     Hold     
5     VARNELL     Kenneth     Hold     
6     WILLIAMSON     Doyle     1924     1937
SECTION I ,   ROW 15
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
6     BOWLES     John     1902     1960
7     BOWLES     Ethel     1904     1978
1     FLOWERS     James     1940     1941
21     GILBERT     Magnss C.     1864     1954
22     GILBERT     Kinnie     1865     1956
23     GILBERT                                      hold          
24     GILBERT      hold                              
14     HOLLINGSHEAD     Emmit     1895     1984
15     HOLLINGSHEAD     Laura     1896     1980
16     HOLLINGSHEAD     Nina Beth     1937     1950
17     HOLLINGSHEAD     Deltha Dian     1944     1945
18     HOLLINGSHEAD     Delores Dell     1942     1945
19     HOLLINGSHEAD     Floyd     1917     1990
20     HOLLINGSHEAD     Fay     1921     1993
25     HOLLINGSHEAD     Johnny     1959     1959
26     HOLLINGSHEAD     Mrs. Elmer (Dovie)     1920     1991
27     HOLLINGSHEAD     Elmer     1912     1976
28     HOLLINGSHEAD     Dan     1937     1995
29     HOLLINGSHEAD          Hold     
13     KING     Joe Beth     1952     1952
8     NESMITH     Shirrel     1891     1956
9     NESMITH     Maude     1893     1977
10     PACE     Lilly     1887     1983
11     PACE     D.A                     (WWII.Vet)     1883     1965
12     PACE     Infants-Ronald S. & J. Arvil Pace     1944     1944
2     ROWE     Mutt     1907     1981
3     ROWE     Ruby     1903     1976
4     VARNELL     C.D.  Reverand     1882     1945
5     VARNELL     Virgil     1882     1959
SECTION I ,   ROW 16
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1     DAVIS     John P.     1873     1960
2     DAVIS     Emma     1881     1955
8     HOLLINSWORTH     Allene Wilson                               
25     JACKSON     Shara Dee     1935     1968
24     KYSER     Geneve     1929     1960
10     LANHAM     Charlie     1884     1954
11     LANHAM     Mae     1883     1970
12     MCMINN     H.A.     1872     1945
13     MCMINN     Betty     1876     1967
14     MCMINN     Claude     1899     1976
15     MCMINN     Minnie Belle     1903     1987
9     NESMITH     Gordon Carlton (WWII Vet)     1915     1983
26     PUTMAN     O.D.     1909     1982
27     PUTMAN     Cleo     1914     hold
16     SMITH     Harold LeRoy (Jack)     1914     1971
17     SMITH     Dottie     1914     1993
18     SMITH     Barbara Lane     1946     1946
19     SMITH     Samuel E.     1879     1947
20     SMITH     Glenna     1888     1961
21     SMITH     S.E.       (WWII)     1917     1949
22     SMITH     Mrs.     Hold     
23     WALLER     Mrs. Birdie     ----     ----
3     WEBB     Blanche     1902     1965
4     WEBB     Robert     1897     1981
5     WILLIAMS     Lester M.   (Navy Vet)     1900     1970
6     WILLIAMS     Faye     1909     1994
7     WILSON     Thomas Estes     1902     1946

SECTION I ,  ROW 17
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1     Black     J. Melvin     1905     1961
7     Briggs     C.C.     1878     1947
8     Briggs     Cordie     1883     1967
9     Briggs     Odell     1911     1970
10     Briggs     Millie L.     1913     1995
11     Brooks     Walter A.              (WW II)     1923     1947
12     Brooks     J.L. (Pete)     1922     1947
15     Brooks     Faye     1894     1957
16     Brooks     Chloe     1895     1958
3     Freeman     Alta Mae     1913     1980
4     Freeman     L. E.     1910     1994
24     Harville     Mary Rose Warren     1926     1997
25     Harville     Shelby     1919     1966
26     Harville-Warren     Family     hold     
27     Harville-Warren     Family     hold     
28     Harville-Warren     Family     hold     
17     Hobbs     Emmitt J.               (WW I)     1899     1951
18     Hobbs     Virgil (Dick)     1911     1977
19     Hobbs     Ben F.     1888     1957
20     Hobbs     Eva     1891     1988
21     Hobbs     Ferris     hold     ****
22     Hobbs     Mrs. Ferris     hold     
2     Morton     Cornelius Black     1915     
13     Smith     L.B. (Bill)                 (VET)     1918     1991
14     Smith     Marie                                          hold          
23     Warren     Jefferson Davis     (WW II)     1920     1958
5     Wood     Ed E.                  (WW I)     1896     1973
6     Wood     Ina     1903     1984

SECTION I ,  ROW 18
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
8     BROOKS     Chalma Lee     1913     1984
11     COX     Thomas T.             (WWI)     1891     1973
12     COX     Steven Blake          (WWI)     1887     1964
13     COX     Annie     1897     1958
14     GIST     Otha                       (WWI)     1896     1980
15     GIST     Genie     1899     1983
24     GUEST     Loyd                    (WW I )     1895     1957
25     GUEST     Mrs. Loyd     hold     
16     KEY     Floy     1916     1997
17     KEY     Jerry Lynn     1951     1951
18     KEY     Margaret     1927     1986
26     OXFORD     William J.     1930     hold
4     RIGSBY     Tom     hold     
5     RIGSBY     Colin     hold     
22     SMITH     Janet     1947     hold
23     SMITH     Darriel     1942     hold
1     TEMPLETON     Betty Carlene     1949     1949
2     TEMPLETON     Carl     1918     1995
3     TEMPLETON     Carrie     1918     
6     THARP     Joe     1891     1953
7     THARP     Annie     1894     1976
19     WILLIAMS     Luella     1901     1947
20     WILLIAMS     Charlie     1895     1984
21     WILLIAMS     Herschel               (VET)     1924     1995
9     WINN     H.H     1873     1953
10     WINN     Marinda     1877     1957
SECTION I,  ROW 19
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
3     ALLMAN     Connie Lavern Webb     1925     1950
14     CHANEY     Charlie     1889     1956
15     CHANEY     Eva     1889     1982
23     EARLES     James     1892     1972
24     EARLES     Lillie Fay     1897     1974
4     GRANVILLE     Irvin Webb     1900     1967
18     KEY     T. Jeff     1880     1958
19     KEY     Mrs. Cecil     1883     1975
20     KEY     Fay     1909     1997
21     LOWE     T.F.                               (VET)     1911     1989
22     LOWE     Nora     1912     1995
1     NESMITH     White                             (VET)     1907     1976
2     NESMITH     Ruby     1930     
5     WEBB     Velma     1900     1985
6     WEBB     William G.     1920     
7     WEBB     Vertie     1921     hold
8     WEBB     Larry Mac     1951     1951
9     WEBB     William, family     hold     
10     WEBB     William, family     hold     
11     WEBB     William, family     hold     
12     WEBB     William, family     hold     
13     WEBB     William, family     hold     
16     WEBB     Robert               (WW II)     1922     hold
17     WEBB     Juanita     1921     1997

SECTION II ,  ROW 1                                               Numbered N-S                                                                                                                                                          Rows E-W
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
29     BAILEY     Joe  (Infant)     1910     1910
22     BOLTON     Inez     1906     1987
23     BOLTON     George     1899     1971
24     BOYD     Betty Jo     1925     1995
15     BURGESS     Charles A.     1893     1971
16     BURGESS     Mattie     1891     1979
14     CARLISLE     William C.     1858     1930
6     ECHOLS     Louise Putman      1927     1949
8     FRANKLIN     Donald Ray     1936     1936
9     FRANKLIN     Raymond Joe     1938     1969
1     GARDNER     Eueda     1912     1992
2     GARDNER     Albert     1904     1964
3     GARDNER     Infant Albert Gardner     1932     1932
21     GREEN     F.E.     -----     -----
4     GRIMES     Danny James     1960     1960
7     LOWE     Ernest W.                (WWI)     1903     1967
27     MARTIN     Cora     1905     hold
28     MARTIN     L.L     1898     1972
10     MORRISON     J.B.  (Killed in Action-WWII)     1918     1941
11     MORRISON     Infant of A. T. Morrison     1928     1928
12     MORRISON     Della     1889     1978
13     MORRISON     A.T.     1888     1977
5     PUTMAN     Maurice   (Infant of Rob)     1926     1926
17     STONE     Mrs. E.J.     1852     1917
18     STONE     E.J., Reverand     1851     1935
25     TYLER     Mrs. J.B.     1896     1985
26     TYLER     Travis     1909     1978
19     VINSON     Ruby     1905     1997
20     VINSON     Dow     1902     1974
SECTION II , ROW 2
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
15     BEARDEN     Snow Bright (Infant)     1910     1910
26     BOLTON     Laurance (Infant-can't find grave)     1916     1916
12     BRIGHT     Lula     1863     1931
13     BRIGHT     John A.     1856     1930
14     BRIGHT     Mary     1897     1920
16     BRIGHT     R.S. (Dick) Reverand     1861     1947
17     BRIGHT     George     1860     1937
18     BRIGHT     Price (Pap)     1894     1959
6     CARLISLE     Mrs. W.T.                                      hold          
7     CARLISLE     Willie T.                                    (WW I)     1895     1965
8     CARLISLE     Velma     1901     1932
1     CORNELIUS     Nina Putman     1895     1913
2     CORNELIUS     Benson     1885     1927
19     DALTON     Annie Brookshire     1913     1974
27     WHEELER     Hazel      (can't find grave)     ----     1981
23     GRIFFINS     Terri     hold     
24     HINOJOS     Chon Vella     1930     2000
5     HOLLIDAY     Cullin     1913     1913
28     LANG     Billy W.     1947     1981
3     LOVE     Vera Putman     1904     1960
9     MILLER     Nora Belle     1879     1961
10     MILLER     J. Frank     1863     1936
11     MILLER     Sarah Ruth     1920     1923
4     PUTMAN     Robert E.     1904     1960
21     RAMPY     Delbert Wayne (Inf. of Jim Rampy)     1935     1935
22     RAMPY     Alma     1893     1932
25     TYLER     Raymond C.     1930     1978
20     WHITAKER     Infant of J.T.Whitiker     1906     1907
     SECTION II, ROW 3
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
6     BENSON     Joyce Perkins     1922     
7     BENSON                                                           hold          
15     BROOKS     Claude                                       (WWI)     1892     1967
8     BROOKSHIRE     Annie     1859     1939
9     BROOKSHIRE     Robert     1854     1920
12     CASKY     Ruth     1917     1995
13     CASKY     Wayland                                  (WW II)     1915     1969
17     COFFMAN     Infant son of Lee Coffman     1918     1918
18     COFFMAN     Julia     1895     1918
3     GILBRETH     Infant of George Gilbreth     1915     1915
4     GILBRETH     Infant of George Gilbreth     1916     1916
27     JOHNSON     Croff     1881     1923
28     JOHNSON     Alene     1914     1926
10     LANDRUM     Cora     1888     1968
11     LANDRUM     James A     1882     1961
20     LANDRUM     Mrs. J.O.     ---     ---
22     LOFLAND     Hazel     1929     1982
23     LOFLAND     Wilburn     1927     hold
24     LOFLAND     Grady (Infant)     ---     ---
25     LOFLAND     Suretta     1896     1991
26     LOFLAND     H. Grady     1882     1957
29     MCMAHAN     Frank James     1926     1971
30     MCMAHAN     Wanda     1927     1987
14     ROGERS     George A.     1863     1909
21     SHIRLLEY     Namoaoni     ---     ---
31     SMITH     George (Infant)     1915     1915
16     STRACKBEIN     Bob D                                      (WWII)     1908     1996
19     TURNER     LeRoy     1912     1982
5     UNKNOWN     Unknown grave     ----     ----
1     VEST     Infant of Charlie Vest     1910     1910
2     VEST     Infant of Charlie Vest     1912     1912
SECTION II, ROW 4
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
9     BROOKS     Infant of T.T. Brooks     1913     1913
10     BROOKS     Mrs. J.F.     1849     1908
11     BROOKS     J.F.                           (Confederate Vet)     1842     1916
14     BROOKS     Liddia Badgett     1892     1909
15     BROOKS     William E.     1874     1922
16     BROOKS     Infant of T.T. Brooks     ----     ----
7     BRUMLEY     Willis J.     1917     1986
25     DOWNING     Viola      1885     1968
26     DOWNING     Frank     1875     1959
2     GILBRETH     Ollie     1901     1978
3     GILBRETH     Nana     1880     1934
4     GILBRETH     George     1875     1942
5     GILBRETH     O.C.                                         (WWII)     1917     1952
22     HOLLOMAN     Burl     1862     1918
23     HOLLOMAN     Ida Jo     1869     1910
19     JOHNSON     Ida     1884     1961
20     JOHNSON     Walter (Dr.)     1882     1955
21     JOHNSON     Will     1879     1951
28     JOHNSON     James D.     1933     1971
29     JOHNSON     Clinton     1927     1928
18     MORRIS     Vernon     1908     1912
24     POST     Carol Lee     1963     1968
27     RAMPY     Melvin (Infant)     1916     1916
30     ROGERS     Hiram Miller     1911     1963
31     ROGERS     Mrs. H (wife buried in Houston) no space          
17     SLAUGHTER     Dora Ellis     1879     1960
1     SMITH     Infant     ----     ----
6     STRACKBEIN     Erma Gilbreth     1915     1987
8     WELCH     Infant of Steve Welch     1912     1912
12     WRIGHT     J.B. (Son)                 (Texas Ranger)     1855     1937
13     WRIGHT     Lucy     1839     1921
SECTION II, ROW 4 & 5     Graves out of order
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
3     BROOKSHIRE     Oberia Pearl     1880     1942
4     BROOKSHIRE     R.E.     1881     1956
6     BROOKSHIRE     John Robert                                    (WW II)     1916     1950
7     BROOKSHIRE     R.E. (Infant of)     1907     1907
5     DAVIS     John (Infant)     1907     1907
1     MCKEE     Jim (Infant of)     ----     ----
2     MCKEE     Jim (Infant of)     -----     -----
SECTION II, ROW 5     
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
2     CONNLEY     Doris June     1916     1998
3     CONNLEY     Houston     1914     1977
1     COX     Bes Holly     1905     1991
4     DEAN     Betty     1890     1980
5     DEAN     J.B.     1886     1940
30     GRIFFIN     Truman Wayne     1936     1936
17     HOLLEY     Lowell Bernard     1924     hold
13     JAMES     Jim (Infant)     1907     1907
19     JOHNSON     Mary M.     1856     1946
20     JOHNSON     Ben F.     1849     1913
31     JOHNSON     Minnie     1899     1977
32     JOHNSON     W.W.     1877     1956
33     JOHNSON     H. Ed     1876     1960
27     MITCHUM     Ruby     1917     1914
28     MITCHUM     Millie     1892     1950
29     MITCHUM     Lee     1888     1955
34     MITCHUM     Jack     1911     1967
35     MITCHUM     Florence (no space-will block south ent.)     1927     
8     NESMITH     Hall     1884     1978
9     NESMITH     Blanche Bright     1884     1934
10     NESMITH     Harrell     1910     1911
11     NESMITH     Elizabeth     1860     1913
12     NESMITH     U.W.     1847     1895
7     PASSONS     Margaret Dean     hold     
6     REED     Jess (Infant)     ----     ----
21     ROGERS     Ben F. (Jr.)     1920     1936
22     ROGERS     Mary     1882     1964
23     ROGERS     J.C. (Jr)     1875     1931
24     ROGERS     Homer C.                         (WW I)     1900     1918
25     ROGERS     Addie Mae     1902     1937
26     ROGERS     Kathleen     1909     1975
14     VICK     Martha     ----     1916
15     VICK     Infant     ---     1916
16     VINSON     James Boyd     1945     1945
18     WEBB     Odell                                (WWII)     1920     1945
SECTION II, ROW 6     
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1     BURNS     John M.     1831     1899
2     BURNS     Elizabeth     1834     1904
17     BYNUM     Pansy     1906     1925
18     BYNUM     Clara E.     1877     1944
19     BYNUM     David W.     1868     19456
20     BYNUM     Jimmy Joe     1932     1932
21     BYNUM     Paris Alfred     1903     1950
22     BYNUM                                                              hold          
23     BYNUM                                                              hold          
24     BYNUM     Lela     1890     1933
25     BYNUM     C.B.        (--- 1 extra space)     1888     1977
26     BYNUM     J.M. (Pete)     1918     1992
27     GRAY     Lucian     1904     1999
28     GRAY     Mamie     1913     
29     GUTHRIA     Lou     1885     1958
30     GUTHRIA     W.O.     ---     1952
3     HOLLY     Mattie     1869     1914
4     HOLLY     Ben F.     1862     1942
5     HOLLY     Hazel     1812     1892
6     HOLLY     Millie Wade     1844     1901
31     JOHNSON     William, Jr. (USAF WWII)     1922     1972
33     KIRBY     Mrs.                                                  hold          
34     KIRBY     Mrs.                                                  hold          
35     KIRBY     Joe     1886     1961
36     MITCHUM     Charles     1928     1971
16     PETREE     Mary     1909     1913
32     ROGERS     C.N.     1862     1939
10     VINSON     H.H     1868     1922
11     VINSON     Mrs. E.F.     1874     1955
12     VINSON     Clinton     1928     1929
13     VINSON     Dow Odell     1926     1928
14     VINSON     Infant of Mrs. E.F.     1910     1910
15     VINSON     John Riley      1915     1932
7     WALLER     William (Infant of)     1906     1906
8     WALLER     Lee (Infant of)     ----     ----
9     WALLER     Lee (Infant of)     ---     ----
SECTION II, ROW 7
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
29     BEALL     Glynn     1904     1960
30     BEALL     Helen     1909     1994
31     BEALL     Allah Mae     1899     1981
32     BEALL     Sam     1912     1980
33     BEALL     Cleta                                                 hold          
16     BOYD     Mary     1873     1961
17     BOYD     Daniel L.     1870     1960
34     BROWN     Mrs. Hattie     1898     1974
35     BROWN     Farris     1889     1963
2     CURTIS     Arminda     1916     hold
3     CURTIS     Bessie Revell     1886     1968
4     CURTIS     Homer M.     1882     1956
5     CURTIS     Homer (Infant of)     1908     1908
28     FLOWERS     W.C.                                 (VET)     1903     1975
18     GLOVER     Claude (infant of)     ---     ---
19     PETREE     Mary Lou     1875     1912
20     PETREE     J.H.     1850     1931
21     PETREE     Ralph     1904     1929
25     PETREE     Reggie Gene     1929     1929
26     PETREE     Mary Erline     1910     1989
27     PETREE     Alvin     1905     1987
6     REVELL     Babe (Infant)     ----     ----
7     REVELL     Babe (Infant)     ----     ----
8     REVELL     Bill     1891     1910
11     REVELL     Doc     1892     1958
22     SMITH     Ruth Petree     ---     1951
23     SMITH     Baby Boy     1956     1956
36     SMITH     W.M.     1929     hold
37     SMITH     Juanita     1930     1991
24     TURNER     Lou Ella Petree      1903     1960
12     WATTS     Myrtle Williams     1906     1975
1     WILLIAMS     Leona Earle     1885     1904
9     WILLIAMS     Earl (infant of)     ----     ----
10     WILLIAMS     Earl (infant of)     ----     ----
13     WILLIAMS     Herman     1895     1908
14     WILLIAMS     Nellie     1866     1939
15     WILLIAMS     Allen     1859     1940

SECTION II, ROW 8     
Lot #      Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
24          No Space          
1     ALLEN     M.     ---     1908
2     ALLEN     Oda     ---     1907
32     BOLLINGER     Mrs. Dale     1916     1993
33     BOLLINGER     Lester     1899     1979
34     BOLLINGER     Alice     1871     1962
35     BOLLINGER     John L.     1871     1963
16     BYNUM     Miles C.                              (VET)     1846     1924
17     BYNUM     Lucy Emaline     1848     1934
18     BYNUM     Joyce     1913     1917
19     BYNUM     Gussie     1884     1953
20     BYNUM     Loyd     1877     1947
21     BYNUM     Joe                                   (VET)     1918     1984
22     BYNUM          hold     
23     BYNUM          hold     
10     CARNES     Jack     1866     1930
11     CARNES     Julia     1866     1936
3     DONALD     R.J. (infant of)     1913     1913
4     DONALD     T.T.                   Confederate Vet     1834     1911
5     DONALD     Elva (infant)     1907     1907
6     DONALD     Luther     1909     1909
7     DONALD     Ruby Pauline (infant )     1911     1911
30     FLOWERS     Birdie Windham     1905     1969
30 1/2     FLOWERS     Dicky     -----     1996
31     FLOWERS     Wendell B.                (WW II)     1929     1955
25     GREER     Infant     1935     1936
26     GREER     Eola     1906     1978
27     GREER     Holly H.     1905     1965
36     JOHNSON     Steven     hold     
37     JOHNSON          hold     
38     JOHNSON          hold     
9     UNKNOWN     grave     ----     ----
28     WINDHAM     Maude     1888     1957
29     WINDHAM     Thomas B.     1878     1955
8     WOODY     Addie L     1886     1956
12     WOODY     Ethel     ----     ----
13     WOODY     Jack     ----     ----
14     WOODY     Nat     ----     ----
15     YARBROUGH     L.B.     ---     ---
SECTION II, ROW 9
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
20     BOWEN     Mrs. M.E. (Moses)     1876     1959
22     BOWEN      Roger   (Not buried here)          
19     BOWEN     Mary Elizabeth     1892     1983
21     BOWEN     Ella D.     1891     1925
10     DANIELS     Henry (Will)     ----     ----
3     DONALD     Mary (wife of J.R.)     1880     1920
6     DONALD     Robert J.     1975     1941
7     DONALD     Mildred     1836     1923
17     GOBER     Minnie L.     1870     1938
18     GOBER     J.A.     1868     1943
33     JONAS     Edna Skipper Foster Moore     1909     hold
2     KEITH     Infant     ----     ----
9     MEDARICE     Infant     ---     1925
8     NANCE     W.P     1870     1906
11     PARK     Ernest H.     1904     1991
12     PARK     Caroline T.     1907     1986
23     PAYNE     Barbara     1954     1954
24     PAYNE     Rachel Varnell     1921     1945
25     PAYNE     Sandra     1962     1962
15     REYNOLDS     H.A.                    (Confederate Vet)     1844     1921
16     REYNOLDS     Virginia     1849     1920
29     SKIPPER     Ella "Elzetta" Vestal     1888     1961
30     SKIPPER     Thomas Monroe     1882     1967
31     SKIPPER     Elsie Smith     1933     1990
32     SKIPPER     Elvis (Pop)     1926     
34     SKIPPER     Edna Foster, Moore, Jonas     1909     
37     SMITH     Alton             (WW II Vet)     1921     1967
38     SMITH                                                              hold          
39     SMITH     Alice Faye     1938     1977
40     SMITH     Joseph Doyle     1935     1993
41     SMITH                                                               hold          
35     TEMPLETON     Mildred  Smith                                   hold          
36     TEMPLETON     James M.      (WW II Vet)     1920     1976
27     TUCKNESS     Mrs. Jessie Vestal (Woody)     1878     1958
26     VARNELL     Tery Joe     1968     1968
28     VESTAL     Audie     1894     1963
1     WEBB     Mae     1922     1928
4     WEBB     Hershell     1923     1924
5     WEBB     Annie D.     1878     1915
13     WEBB     Granville     1887     1918
14     WEBB     Myrtle (Blackburn)     1892     1984
SECTION II, ROW 10     
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
37     BARNETT     Keith     1913     1975
38     BARNETT     Marie Dutton Barnett     1919     hold
36     CAMPBELL     Grady Lee     hold     
30     DUTTON     Family     hold     
31     DUTTON     Family     hold     
32     DUTTON     Family     hold     
33     DUTTON     Family     hold     
34     DUTTON     Family     hold     
35     DUTTON     Family     hold     
39     DUTTON     Jessie     1912     1964
11     FIELDER     Virginia Cristine      1920     1978
12     GALAGHER     John     ---     1908
18     KEY     Gene (infant)     ----     ----
19     KEY     P.C.      hold     
20     KEY     P.C.      hold     
21     KEY     P.C.      hold     
15     LOCKLEY     G. Cleve     1884     1966
16     LOCKLEY     E.W.     1873     1931
17     LOCKLEY     Nannie     1881     1931
28     MEDARIES     Emma     hold     
29     MEDARIES     Wade     hold     
3     OGDEN     Dowdy     ----     ----
7     ROBERSON     Mattie Welch     1883     1908
4     SMITH     Boon     1884     1910
22     TUTTLE     J.C.     1850     1926
23     VARNELL     Ida     1889     1957
24     VARNELL     Daniel     1886     1941
25     VARNELL     Joe Webb     hold     
26     VARNELL     Joe Webb     hold     
14     WEBB     Carlton     1904     1928
1     WELCH     Mrs. Coplin     1876     1908
5     WELCH     Zoma     1902     1996
6     WELCH     O.J.  (J)     1901     1985
8     WELCH     J.P. , Reverand     1845     1916
9     WELCH     Mrs. Lou     1861     1941
10     WELCH     Lula Ann     1894     1975
27     WELCH     Gladys     1912     1974
13     WOODRUFF     Elmer                      (Texas Ranger)     1881     1969
2     YOUNG     Roy G. Welch     1902     1972

SECTION II, ROW 11     
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
34     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                   hold          
35     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                   hold          
36     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                   hold          
37     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                  hold          
38     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                  hold          
42     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                  hold          
43     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                  hold          
44     BOWMAN     Johnny                                                  hold          
21     BOYD     Don                                                     (VET)     1900     1992
31     BURGESS     Jean     1931     
32     BURGESS     Bill     1929     
45     CASEY     J.                                                           hold          
46     CASEY     J hold          
3     COLLINGS     Ural                                                (WW II)     1905     1973
19     CRIDER     Nancy                                                   hold          
20     CRIDER                                                                  hold          
4     DRIVER     Callie     1843     1907
5     DRIVER     Lindzey                (Confederate Vet)     1842     1921
39     HYER     Roy     1920     1984
40     HYER     Della B.     1899     1986
41     HYER     W.K.     1897     1979
7     LINDLEY     G.M.     1886     1909
8     LINDLEY     Mary E.     1859     1950
9     LINDLEY     W. Tom     1859     1951
10     LINDLEY     Gladys     1893     1986
33     NESMITH     C.W. (Dub)     1930     1993
22     NO SPACE               
18     PARKER     Linda Lou     1943     1943
14     PUTMAN     Lucille (buried in Abilene)          
15     PUTMAN     Carl Thomas     ---     1939
16     PUTMAN     Carrie J.     1869     1952
17     PUTMAN     Thomas C.     1860     1934
11     SEALEY     Clyde (Infant of)     1925     1925
12     SEALEY     Grace (Jewel)     1897     1976
13     SEALEY     Clyde     1895     1985
23     VARNELL     Leona Webb     1906     1993
24     VARNELL     Luke     1887     1969
25     VARNELL     William R.                                         (WW I)     1892     1959
26     VARNELL     Annie     1898     1987
1     WILSON     Infant     1911     1912
2     WILSON     J.A.     1870     1907
6     WILSON     R.     ---     1940
27     YAW     Floan     1933     1998
28     YAW     Family                                                  hold          
29     YAW     Family                                                  hold          
30     YAW     Family                                                  hold          
SECTION II, ROW 12           N-S
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1     BUTLER     W.L.     1862     1906
8     HALTON     W.A.     1884     1910
11     HARRIS     Tempa     1878     1952
12     HARRIS     James Lewis     1855     1910
29     HAYTER     Christine     1922     1994
30     HAYTER     Delman                                                hold          
2     LIVINGSTON                                                                 hold          
3     LIVINGSTON     Martha Ann     1938     1938
4     LIVINGSTON     Vera Ola Williams     1902     1979
5     LIVINGSTON     David     1905     1994
6     LIVINGSTON                                                                 hold          
7     LIVINGSTON                                                                 hold          
27     MOORE     Mary T.                                               hold          
28     MOORE     Harvey                                                 hold          
20     PERKINS     Belle Era     1911     1984
21     PERKINS                                                                 hold          
32     PREW     Colleen (Rowe)     1937     1997
18     REYNOLDS     Annie     1892     1939
19     REYNOLDS     Tom     1883     1957
22     REYNOLDS     Maude     1890     1978
23     REYNOLDS     Anderson     1878     1959
24     REYNOLDS     Wylie     1913     1972
25     REYNOLDS     Dorothy     1924     1990
26     REYNOLDS     W.L. (Bill)                            (WW II VET)     1915     1977
31     ROWE                                                                 hold          
33     ROWE     Linnis                                   (WW II VET)     1929     1966
34     ROWE     Horace                                             (VET)     1934     1993
35     ROWE     Mary                                                   hold          
36     ROWE     Mary                                                   hold          
37     THOMAS     Marlana Dawn     1978     1978
38     THOMAS                                                                 hold          
39     THOMAS                                                                 hold          
13     WEBB     Jessie Lou     1879     1961
14     WEBB     W.D. (Billy)     1851     1948
15     WEBB     Will     1872     1950
16     WEBB     Nannie     1889     1967
17     WHITEHEAD     Sara Dumas     1837     1912
9     WILSON     Marion     1866     1961
10     WILSON     Ida     1870     1945
SECTION II,  ROW 13     N-S
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
8     AIRINGTON     Lady Lindley     1888     1955
9     AIRINGTON     Charlie     1887     1968
6     BROCK     Mrs. Willie Brown     ---     ---
7     BROCK     Willie (infant)     ---     ---
4     BROWN     Walter     ---     ----
12     DANIEL     Exa     1879     1969
13     DANIEL     A.M     1869     1942
32     DUGAN     Mrs. Larry                                          hold          
33     DUGAN     Larry                                                  hold          
5     GOHEAN     Rilla     ---     ---
10     GREEN     Mary     1911     1987
11     GREEN     W. Clarence     1906     1967
17     HARRIS     Mary     1891     1986
18     HARRIS     William S.     1884     1958
19     HARRIS                                                                    hold          
27     LINDLEY     W.F     1906     1989
28     MILLER     Abraham L.     1900     1990
1     STAGNER     Allen (Infant)     ----     ----
29     TYLER                                                                   hold          
30     TYLER     Mary Imogene     1925     1980
31     TYLER     Kenneth     1923     1995
20     WEBB                                                                   hold          
21     WEBB     Charles     1945     
22     WEBB     Bertie Lee     1925     
23     WEBB     Otis Lee     1917     1995
24     WEBB     Edwin     1949     
25     WEBB     Bettie     1900     1986
26     WEBB     Elvin     1902     1974
2     WILLIAMS     Rosa     1876     1954
3     WILLIAMS     M.A.     1871     1947
14     ZACHRY     Herbert`     1907     1975
15     ZACHRY     Lula Anna     1879     1962
16     ZACHRY     Newton     1872     1962
SECTION II, Row 14
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
15     ALLEN     Barbara Welch                                        hold          
16     ALLEN                                                                    hold          
17     ALLEN                                                                    hold          
9     BODINE     Carolyn Kay     1947     1947
10     BODINE     Mollie Jane     1871     1957
11     BODINE     John F.     1871     1953
18     FELTON     L.P.                                                     (VET)     1920     1996
19     FELTON     Jack Estes                                  (WW II Vet)     1935     1956
20     FELTON     Perie Mae Felton     1898     1976
21     FELTON     Algie     1894     1983
22     FELTON     Robert M. (Buster)                                (Vet)     1931     1987
27     GABBERT     Iola                                                         hold          
28     GABBERT     Ira O.     1910     1986
31     GREEN     Elizabeth Barrow     1957     1988
29     IRBY     Winnie     1904     1996
30     IRBY     Terry     1901     1966
32     IRBY                                                                    hold          
23     LINDLEY     Mary Bowles     1885     1979
24     LINDLEY     Chester M., Dr.     1884     1961
26     LINDLEY     Hardie     1900     1989
1     LOCKLEY     Belle Ethrage     1890     1938
2     LOCKLEY     Lonnie, Sr.     1882     1957
3     LOCKLEY     J.T. Lockley     1913     1967
4     LOCKLEY     Nelda                                                      hold          
5     LOCKLEY     Lonnie                                                 (VET)     1921     1994
6     NO SPACE               
8     NO SPACE               
7     OPEN               
33     OWEN     Jessie Lee     1913     
34     OWEN     George Robert     1908     1986
25     RUEBUSH     Doris           (Hardie daughter)                hold          
12     WELCH     Horace     1917     1999
13     WELCH     Fannie Brooks     1887     1959
14     WELCH     Cleve     1888     1953
SECTION II, ROW 15
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
2          Tree (Open)          
3          Tree(Open)          
6          Tree (Open)          
1     ETHREDGE     Henry     1895     1979
4     FRANKLIN     Pearl     1884     1954
5     FRANKLIN     Ben B.     1883     1963
7     LONG     Rosa Ella     1871     1955
8     LONG     George W.     1867     1959
9     LONG     Gladys     1903     1959
10     LONG     Loyd     1900     1964
11     LONG                                                              hold          
12     LONG     Jimmy L.     1935     1989
1A     OAKLEY     Glenda     1920     2000
13     STYRA     Linda Long     1943     hold
14     STYRA     August T.     1951     
SECTION III ,  ROW 1                          West of Tool House  S-N
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
22     BLAKE     Wayne     1917     1989
23     BLAKE     W.L. Gilbreth     1919     
25     GILBRETH     Jerry                                      hold          
26     GILBRETH     Mary     1965     1987
27     GILBRETH     Jeffrey Allen     1965     1987
28     GILBRETH     Milton     1913     1988
29     GILBRETH     Wilma     1921     
13     HOLLINGSHEAD     Author     1906     1995
14     HOLLINGSHEAD     Wanda     1915     1973
19     LEINBAUGH     Opal                                      hold          
20     PETERS     John     1922     
21     PETRES     Mildred     1923     1970
12     PYLE     Olean     1914     1993
15     SOUTHALL     Don                                       hold          
16     SOUTHALL                                                   hold          
17     SOUTHALL                                                   hold          
18     SOUTHALL                                                   hold          
24     WEIR     Velma     1909     1995
1     WILLIAMS     Marvene                                hold          
2     WILLIAMS     Robert A., Jr.     1962     1962
3     WILLIAMS                                                   hold          
4     WILLIAMS                                                   hold          
5     WILLIAMS                                                   hold          
6     WILLIAMS     Marvene     1934     
7     WILLIAMS     Robert Williams                 (VET)     1931     1979
8     WILLIAMS     Howard H.     1897     1968
9     WILLIAMS     Mrs. Howard      1897     1970
10     WILLIAMS     Nadena                                  hold          
11     WILLIAMS     Wilburn                              (VET)     1920     1994

SECTION III,  Row 2
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
17     ABBOTT     Donna Petree     1889     1971
18     ABBOTT     B.R.     1897     1968
19     BLAKE     Wayne E., II                                 hold          
9     BYNUM     Calvin     1924     
10     BYNUM     Ina     1926     1992
20     GILBRETH     J.V.  (Houston's son)                    hold          
21     GILBRETH                                                          hold          
22     GILBRETH                                                          hold          
26     GILBRETH     Houston     1906     1964
27     GILBRETH     Mrs. Cecil     1908     1989
1     HANCOCK     Lucy     1882     1973
2     KEY     Zelma     1889     1986
5     MATHERS     Juanita          1997
3     MILSTEAD     Leonard     1901     1989
4     MILSTEAD     Robert     1902     1986
15     PETREE     Edward     1879     1970
16     PETREE     Leta     1888     1971
12     SIMS     Mamie R. (Milstead)     1909     1991
23      STEVENS     Mrs.                                             hold          
24     STEVENS     Billy Charles     1925     1982
25     STEVENS     Ophelia Gilbreth     1926     1975
11     THOMASON     Merritt       (Vet)     1905     1998
13     WEATHERS     Randall     1911     1964
14     WEATHERS     Eva Lee (Kirkendoll)     1913     1997
6     WILTROUT     Vernon Lee                            (WWII)     1917     1963
7     WILTROUT     Ruby     1912     
8     WILTROUT     Morris          
SECTION  III,  ROW 3
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
9     DAYTON     R.E.                               (WW II VET)     1889     1963
10     DAYTON     Neva Blanche     1893     1978
1     DONALD     Lester, Family     hold     
2     DONALD     L.D.                                            (Vet)     1918     1992
3     DONALD     Janet     1919     1987
4     DONALD     Lonnie D.     1888     1962
5     DONALD     Willie     1895     1984
6     DONALD     Chester     1917     1991
7     DONALD          1920      
8     DONALD                                                           hold          
28     GILBRETH     Ruth                                              hold          
29     GILBRETH     J.W.                                              hold          
18     KEEN     Amber     1986     1986
24     KEEN     Terry                                             hold          
25     KEEN     Sharon                                          hold          
19     KIRKENDOLL     Euestes     1886     1968
20     KIRKENDOLL     Maude E.     1887     1973
21     KIRKENDOLL     Jane     1923     1988
11     LEE     Joseph R.     1901     1981
12     LEE     Mrs. O.H.     1906     1996
16     OPEN               
17     OPEN               
13     SCARBROUGH     R.B.                                            hold          
14     SCARBROUGH     Mrs. R.B.                                    hold          
15     SCARBROUGH                                                        hold          
22     THOMAS     Ed                                               hold          
23     THOMAS                                                        hold          
26     TIMS                                                        hold          
27     TIMS                                                        hold          
SECTION III,  ROW 5
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
27     BEAL     Grover Knox     1907     1972
28     BEAL     Mrs.                                      hold          
25     BOATWRIGHT     Joyce     1952     
26     BOATWRIGHT     Dennis     1948     
5     COX     Billie A.                                 hold          
6     COX                                                  hold          
7     COX                                                  hold          
8     COX                                                  hold          
19     DONALD     Martha     1893     1976
29     GEORGE     Kirstain Cheyenn     1995     1996
30     HILLEY     B.N     1927     1997
31     HILLEY     Christine     1927     1965
12     HOBBS     William J.     1943     
13     HOBBS                                                  hold          
14     HOBBS                                                  hold          
23     LONG     Opal     1925     
24     LONG     Eldred                                (VET)     1921     1997
2     MAYS     Eddie Calvin     1898     1970
3     MAYS     Mary     1902     1978
4     MAYS     Bealer                                    hold          
20     MORTON     Ernest     1925     1981
21     MORTON     Doris     1918     
9     OLIVER     Etta                                       hold          
10     OLIVER                                                  hold          
11     OLIVER                                                  hold          
22     PENN     Pearl     1920     1992
15     RUTLEDGE                                                  hold          
16     RUTLEDGE                                                  hold          
17     RUTLEDGE     Sharon K.     1965     1965
18     RUTLEDGE                                                  hold          
1     WILLIAMS     Ferman     1882     1967
SECTION III,  ROW 6
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
25     BENTON     C.H.     1912     1970
26     BENTON     Jean     1925     
27     BENTON                                                      hold          
28     BENTON                                                      hold          
5     BLACK     W. Orval     1907     1965
6     BLACK     Leona     1913     1978
1     FRANKLIN     Harry G.     1908     1976
2     FRANKLIN     Inez     1906     1994
3     FRANKLIN                                                      hold          
4     FRANKLIN                                                     hold          
7     HALLER     Barbara Black                          hold          
8     HALLER                                                     hold          
9     HALLER                                                     hold          
10     HALLER                                                    hold          
11     HOBBS     Cliff     1914     1990
12     HOBBS     Hazel     1918     1998
13     HOBBS                                                    hold          
14     HOBBS                                                    hold          
15     HOBBS     Kenneth                                 hold          
16     HOBBS                                                  hold          
17     HOBBS     Kenneth Ray     1946     
18     HOBBS                                                  hold          
23     JONES     W.F.                                      hold          
24     JONES     .                                            hold          
20     OLIVER     Etta     1913     
19     OLIVER     Jack     1904     1975
21     OLIVER     Jackie     1938     1990
22     OLIVER     Shirley     1938     1991
SECTION III,  ROW 7
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
14     BOYD     Velma E.     1911     1987
15     BOYD     Robert (Bob)     1908     1989
16     BOYD                                                 hold          
17     BOYD                                                 hold           
12     EVERAGE     J.T.     1877     1965
13     EVERAGE     Violet     1886     1972
26     FANNING                                                 hold          
27     FANNING     Marie     1947     1969
22     GILBERT     Sam     1889     1980
24     GILBERT     Cal Herman     1892     1971
25     GILBERT     Maudie L.     1898     1991
23     GILBERT     Mattie     1896     1978
18     JONES     W.F.                                   hold          
19     JONES                                                hold          
20     MILLER     L.C.                                  (VET)     1925     1992
21     MILLER     Collene     1930     
2     RHODES     Linda Wasson     1913     
6     STERLING     J.A. Mrs.     1880     1980
7     STERLING     J.A.     1890     1980
28     WALTERS     S.Y.     1907     1988
29     WALTERS     Edna Lucille     1914     1988
30     WALTERS                                                  hold          
1     WASSON     Jessie B.     1907     1967
3     WASSON     B                                          hold          
4     WASSON     S                                          hold          
8     WASSON     Bryan                                   hold          
9     WASSON                                                 hold          
10     WASSON                                                 hold          
11     WASSON                                                 hold          
5     WILLIAMSON     Doris     1919     1992

SECTION III,  ROW 8
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
3     BOWLES     Alfred     1887     1964
4     BOWLES     Jewel     1898     1974
5     BOWLES     Dixon                                       hold          
6     BOWLES     Louise                                      hold          
2     BRGGS     Yolanda     1917     1991
1     BRIGGS     J.M     1916     1991
26     BRYSON     W.H.     1905     1996
27     BRYSON     Eva lee     1911     1969
18     CLARK     Robert E.                                  hold          
19     CLARK                                                      hold          
20     CLARK                                                      hold          
7     COALSON                                                      hold          
9     DEARING                                                      hold          
11     DEARING                                                      hold          
12     DEARING                                                      hold          
13     DEARING                                                       hold          
14     DEARING                                                      hold          
15     DEARING     Loyd  (Infant)     1970     1970
16     DEARING     James L.     1897     1968
17     DEARING     James L., Mrs.     1904     1969
21     FRANKLIN     Novaleen     1935     
22     GILBRETH     Adron H.     1898     1968
23     GILBRETH     Sarah     1898     1988
24     GILBRETH     Paul David                              (VET)     1949     1986
25     GILBRETH     Stacy D.                                    hold          
10     KEY     Zelma     1893     1966
8     No Space               
28     WARFORD     C.E.                             (WW I VET)     1893     1985
29     WARFORD     Mamie     1899     1984
SECTION III,  ROW 9
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1     ANTILLEY     Milton                                     hold          
2     ANTILLEY                                                    hold          
3     ANTILLEY                                                   hold          
4     ANTILLEY     George Mack     1947     1965
5     ANTILLEY     Milton     1917     1992
6     ANTILLEY     Mrs.     1917     
24     BLACKBURN     Cecil                                   hold          
25     BLACKBURN                                                hold          
26     BLACKBURN                                               hold          
20     FREEMAN     Shinner                               hold          
21     FREEMAN     Shinner                               hold          
22     FREEMAN     Shinner                               hold          
23     FREEMAN     Shinner                               hold          
7     HOLLINGSHEAD     Clarence     1907     1983
8     HOLLINGSHEAD     Maxine     1915     
9     HOLLINGSHEAD     Melba     1915     
10     HOLLINGSHEAD                                               hold          
11     HOLLINGSHEAD                                               hold          
12     LONG     John                                   hold          
13     LONG                                               hold          
14     LONG                                               hold          
15     LONG                                               hold          
27     MALONE     Jim                                   hold          
28     MALONE                                             hold          
16     RATHMELL                                             hold          
17     RATHMELL                                             hold          
18     RATHMELL                                             hold          
19     RATHMELL                                             hold          
29     ROGERS     Charles F.                         (VET)     1895     1970
30     ROGERS     Mrs. Charles     1900     1990
31     ROGERS                                             hold          
SECTION III,  ROW 10
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1     ANTILLEY     Milton                              hold          
2     ANTILLEY                                              hold          
26     ANTILLEY     Milton                              hold          
27     ANTILLEY                                             hold          
28     ANTILLEY                                             hold          
17     BARNETT     James C.                                  1925     
22     COUCH     Family                              hold          
24     COUCH     Robert V.            (WW II VET)     1912     1968
25     COUCH     Mrs. Robert V.     1920     
11     DOVE     Myrtle     1905     1979
18     FINLEY     Mary     1883     1968
19     LOWRANCE     Dorothy     1916     1992
20     LOWRANCE     Jessie     1916     1992
21     LOWRANCE     Jesse Douglas                   hold          
3     MENEFEE     Jack     1912     
4     MENEFEE     E. Bernice     1919     
5     MENEFEE                                              hold          
6     MENEFEE                                              hold          
23     REMINGTON     Reta May     1940     1984
7     ROGERS     David Lee     1904     1979
8     ROGERS     Jacqueline     1926     1988
9     ROGERS                                              hold          
10     ROGERS                                              hold          
12     SMITH     William                             hold          
13     SMITH     Ella Petree                        hold          
14     SMITH                                              hold          
15     SMITH                                              hold          
16     SMITH                                              hold          

SECTION IV,  ROW 1                                ROWS W-E     # N-S
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
3     AYERS     Irene     1933     
4     AYERS     John D.                             (VET)     1929     1993
18     BYNUM     A.T. (Babe)                        hold          
19     BYNUM                                                hold          
20     BYNUM                                                hold          
21     BYNUM                                               hold          
22     BYNUM                                               hold          
23     BYNUM                                               hold          
11     GILBRETH     Clovene     1920     1974
12     GILBRETH     Sylvia     1910     1986
31     HOLLINGSHEAD     Lanna                                 hold          
32     HOLLINGSHEAD     Dwayne                              hold          
33     HOLLINGSHEAD                                               hold          
34     HOLLINGSHEAD                                               hold          
9     JOHNSON     Carla     1950     
10     JOHNSON     Geoben     1948     
1     JUDD     Beula     1906     1996
2     JUDD     Fred     1906     1969
5     JUDD     Ida Belle     1925     
6     JUDD     Wilburn     1926     
38     KING     Jean     1929     
39     KING     Weldon     1925     
42     KING     Fannie Louise                       hold          
43     KING     Horace L.                            (Vet)     1915     1994
35     MCMAHAN     Jimmy     1945     1994
36     MCMAHAN     Flo     1946     
37     MCMAHAN                                                 hold          
47     MCMINN     Oleta     1917     
48     MCMINN     A.C.     1913     1986
24     RANDOLPH     Ruby Jean                           hold          
25     RANDOLPH                                                hold          
26     RANDOLPH                                                hold          
27     RANDOLPH                                                hold          
28     RANDOLPH                                                hold          
29     RANDOLPH                                                hold          
30     RANDOLPH                                                hold          
13     SEGOVIA     Johnie     1974     1977
14     SEGOVIA     Jason     1974     1979
15     SEGOVIA                                               hold          
16     SEGOVIA                                               hold          
17     SEGOVIA                                               hold          
7     STUBBLEFIELD     Paula Judd     1940     
8     STUBBLEFIELD     Les Judd     1947     
40     TURNBOW     Jerry Lee                            hold          
41     TURNBOW     Barbara L                           hold          
44     WILLIAMS     Larry     1954     1999
45     WILLIAMS     Beth                                   hold     1935     
46     WILLIAMS     Harlan                                (VET)     1933     
SECTION IV,  ROW 2
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
30     BURNS     Paula                                   hold          
31     BURNS                                                hold          
32     BURNS                                                hold          
50     BYNUM     Veda                                   hold          
51     BYNUM     Hoyt     1916     1997
52     BYNUM     Laura Lee                          hold          
11     DAVIS     Bonnie     1939     
12     DAVIS     Clyde E.     1934     
15     FANGMAN                                                hold          
16     FANGMAN     Tana     1944     
17     FANGMAN     James C.     1929     
3     FULLERTON     Linda G. (Phillips)              hold          
18     HALL     David                                 hold          
19     HALL                                               hold          
20     HALL                                               hold          
21     HALL                                               hold          
22     HALL                                               hold          
23     HALL                                               hold          
9     HOULIHAN     Ron                                    hold          
10     HOULIHAN     Joyce                                  hold          
44     KEY     Ruth     1918     
45     KEY     Pierce      1913     1993
24     LEWIS     Ruby              1907     1986
25     LEWIS     Irma                                   hold          
26     LEWIS     John                                    hold          
27     LEWIS                                                hold          
28     LEWIS                                                hold          
29     LEWIS                                                hold          
33     LEWIS     Andre                                 hold          
34     LEWIS                                                hold          
35     MARTIN     Laura Beth                           hold          
36     MARTIN     Glen Dale                             hold          
37     MARTIN     Melisa Ann                           hold          
38     MARTIN     Misty Dawn                         hold          
42     MERCHANT     Sid     1933     
43     MERCHANT     Sandra     1939     
1     NO SPACE               
2     NO SPACE               
41     OPEN               
46     PAYNE     Samuel     1958     
47     PAYNE                                               hold          
48     PAYNE     Mary D.          1998
49     PAYNE     Johnnie                             (VET)     1920     1992
6     PHILLIPS     Gerals                               (VET)     1926     1976
4     RODGERS     M.D.                                  hold          
5     RODGERS     Malinda Phillips                 hold          
39     STROUT     Sharon K.                           hold          
40     STROUT     Robert           
7     WEBB     Oleta     1925     1992
8     WEBB     R. Lee                               hold          
13     WINN     Bobbie J.                            hold          
14     WINN     Charles C.     1932     

SECTION IV.  ROW 3
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
41     BURKHALTER     Alto     1931     
42     BURKHALTER     Dan                                 (VET)     1927     1994
16     CARNEY     Lisa                                 hold          
17     CARNEY     Michael                           hold          
7     DAVIS     Katy                                 hold          
8     DAVIS     Jeral                                  hold          
4     EVANS     Linda     1940     1997
49     GIBSON     Mildred     1938     
50     GIBSON     J.C.     1936     
11     GOODLOE     Sally     1903     1993
12     GOODLOE     John     1899     1975
47     LUKER     Viyella L.                         hold     1917     1991
48     LUKER     John A.     1914     
35     MCCUTCHEN     Joyce                                hold          
36     MCCUTCHEN     Jimmy     1970     1991
37     MCCUTCHEN     Johnny                              hold          
38     MCCUTCHEN     Richard                             hold          
14     MCNEIL     Sandra     1941     
15     MCNEIL     Jim     1932     1984
1     MORRISON     Hazel                                hold          
2     MORRISON     Paul     1915     1985
3     MORRISON     Carrie L     1967     1971
5     MORRISON                                             hold          
6     MORRISON                                             hold          
9     MORRISON     Modene                            hold          
10     MORRISON     Grady                               hold          
13     OPEN-CURB               
18     STEEL     Tullulah    (Briggs)            hold          
19     STEEL     Aurbin                               hold          
28     TAYLOR                                              hold          
29     TAYLOR                                              hold          
30     TAYLOR                                              hold          
31     TAYLOR     Wayne     1908     1986
32     TAYLOR                                              hold          
33     TAYLOR                                              hold          
34     TAYLOR                                              hold          
20     WEBB     Audrey K.     1961     1985
21     WEBB     Dana                                 hold          
22     WEBB     Cecil A.                             hold          
23     WEBB     Gwendolyn J.                    hold          
24     WEBB                                              hold          
25     WEBB                                              hold          
26     WEBB                                              hold          
27     WEBB                                              hold          
39     WHITE     Mary                                       1958     
40     WHITE     Dewayne                                 1955     
43     WHITE     Iva Jo                                      1927     
44     WHITE     Geo. H.                                   1922     
45     WHITE                                              hold          
46     WHITE                                              hold          

SECTION IV, ROW 4     
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
3     ALLEN     Lona Welch     1915     1986
4     ALLEN     Troy     1912     1977
44     BURKS     Bessie                               hold          
45     BURKS     Oscar                                hold          
23     CARLISLE     Joyce     1927     1986
24     CARLISLE     Rex                                  hold          
1     CURRY     Lottie Allen     1903     1973
2     CURRY     John     1907     1987
46     FELTON     Kenneth (Family)              hold          
47     FELTON     Kenneth (Family                hold          
48     FELTON     Nancy          
49     FELTON     Kenneth          
5     GILBRETH     Judy     1925     1989
6     GILBRETH     Norman     1919     1992
17     Harvey     Tom, Jr.     1970     
18     Harvey     Tom, Sr.     1945     
19     Harvey     Judy                                 1948     
20     Harvey     David     1967     1986
7     HORTON     Robert     1941     1998
13     LAFRANCE     Jeff J.     1967     
14     LAFRANCE     Judith Ann     1967     
15     LAFRANCE     Francis     1930     
16     LAFRANCE     Earl W.     1937     1989
25     MCHANEY     Brenda Carlisle                 hold          
26     MCHANEY     Jerrell W.                          hold          
27     OPEN               
21     Open- TREE               
22     OPEN-TREE               
8     WALKER     Michael Renee     1977     1977
9     WALKER     W.W. (Mrs.)     1926     
10     WALKER     W.W.     1919     1983
11     WALKER     Richard      1946     
12     WALKER     Rosa Lee                          hold          
32     WHITE     Martha                               hold          
33     WHITE     Tommy                              hold          
34     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
35     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
36     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
37     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
38     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
39     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
40     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
41     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
42     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
43     WILLS     Logan  (Family)                  hold          
28     YARBOROUGH     James A.              (VET)     1937     1994
29     YARBOROUGH     Vera                                  hold          
30     YARBOROUGH                                               hold          
31     YARBOROUGH                                               hold          



Section IV, Row 5
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1.     OLDHAM     Perry Lee     1902     1974     
2.     OLDHAM     Mrs. (Collins)     1913          
3.     MARSH     Ora     1917     1991     
4.     MARSH     Claude     1909     1985     
5     BRANNIN     (Otis Miller In-Laws)               
6     BRANNIN     (Otis Miller In-Laws)               
7     HART     Carrie Adell     1907     1995     
8     BRYSON     Joyce     1937     1976     
9     Bryson     Don               
10     Mayfield     Linda               
11     Mayfield     Don               
12     Welch     Birdie     1916     1985     
13     Welch     Ervin     1910     1989     
14     Clements     Judy     1951     1993     
15     Clements     Dorothy     1922          
16     Clements     Eldon Sr.     1925          
17     Clements     Janis     1948          
18     Clements     Eldon Jr.     1947          
19     Clements     Jason Ray     1969          
20     Clements     Jana Rena     1974          
21     Parker     Randy               
22     Breeding     Damon Shane     1969     1987     
23     Breeding      Gaytha               
24     Breeding     Dickie               
25     Breeding     Shey               
26     Parker     Mary Ann     1942          
27     Parker     Bruce                          Vet     1928     1994     
28     Chapman     Lori     1963          
29     Chapman     Price     1957          
30     Zachry     Delber                         Vet     1927     1995     
31     Franklin     Lena Bell                    hold     1915          
32     Franklin     Gene                           Vet     1914     1997     
33     Open                    
34     Everett     Reba                         Hold     1930          
35     Everett     Grady     1927     1993     
36     Southall     Jan                            hold     1956          
37     Southall     Dan D.                     Hold     1956          
38     Franklin     Anna Ruth               Hold     1926          
39     Franklin     Lannie R.     1927          
40     Williams                                      Hold               
41     Williams                                      Hold               
42     Williams                                      Hold               
43     Williams                                      Hold               
44     Williams                                      Hold               
45     Sellers     Joe                            Hold     1932          
46     Sellers     Nada                         Hold     1933          
47     Lindsey     Tommie Jo                Hold     1935          
48     Lindsey     Morris                        Vet     1932     1997     
49     Lindsey     Gary                         Hold     19958          
50     Howle     Maydell (Williams)     1918     1993     
51     Howle     Braxton B.     1914     1986     
     Section IV, Row 6
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1     McWilliams     Mrs. Claude     1898     1974     
2     McWilliams     Claude     1900     1980     
3     McWilliams     Virgil D.       WWII Vet     1933     1977     
4          Short Space               
5     Kirkendall     Jack              WWII Vet     1921     1983     
6     Kirkendall     Juanita               
7     Kirkendall     Jackie               
8     Barry     Eloise M.     1922     1984     
9     Barry     Charlie     1926     1993     
10     Fannin     Sandra               
11     Fannin     Terry               
12     Fannin     Ricky               
13     Fannin     Angela               
14     Fannin     David R.               
15     Fannin     Misty               
16     Fannin     Bessie               
17     Fannin     Harley     1925     1999     
18     Whitmire     Nell R.     1921          
19     Whitmire     Charles               
20     Clements     Eldon                    Hold               
21     Clements                                   hold                            
22          (Tree)                    Hold               
23     Ingram     Tuanna L.     1963          
24     Ingram     Janie H.     1941          
25     Ingram     George S.     1938          
26     Durant     Julie                       Hold                    
27     Durant     Theron                     hold               
28     Durant     Travis                     Hold               
29     Durant     Traci                      Hold               
30     Durant                                     hold               
31     Kunkel     Ben     Ben                         Hold     1911          
32     Kunkel     Ruby                      Hold     1911          
33     Carey     Joyce                      Hold     1939          
34     Carey     M. W                      Hold     1933          
35     Dlugas     Beth                       Hold     1942          
36     Dlugas     Frank                     Hold     1942          
37     Dlugas     Sandy                     Hold     1969          
38     Dlugas     Steven                    Hold     1970          
39     Pittman     Kelly                      Hold     1963          
40     Pittman     Larry J.     1964     1999     
41                                        Hold               
42                                       Open               
43                                       Open               
44     Ellison     Barbara                  Hold     1937          
45     Ellison     Marvin                   Hold     1939          
43     Arrington     Mrs. Billy     1927          
47     Arrington     Wm. Robert     1919     1992     
48     Blakney     Dorothy M             Hold.     1933          
49     Blakney     Arthur     1924     1992     
50     Pita     Cheryl                     Hold     1953          
51     Pita     Jennipher                Hold     1986          

Section IV, Row 7
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
31                                             Open               
32                                             Open               
33                                                 Open               
34                                           Open               
44     DILL     Ruth P.     1917          
45     DILL     William A. V.     1911     1988     
18     DONAGHEY     Prentice     1944          
19     DONAGHEY                    
20     DONAGHEY     Charles     1984          
41     FARR     Charles R.     1919     1988     
42     FARR     Fannie M.     1920     1992     
43     FARR     Charles E               
26     HODGE     Tammy                        Hold     1982          
27     HODGE     Allen                           hold     1980          
46     HOLLADAY                    
47     HOLLADAY                    
48     HOLLADAY     Ruth Ann (Pat)     1946          
49     HOLLADAY     Victor E.                     VET     1943     1992     
50     HOLLADAY     Robert               
51     HOLLADAY     Robert               
52     HOLLADAY     Mattie J.     1918     1986     
53     HOLLADAY     Victor E.                     Vet     1915     1998     
25     LANE     Maggie                        Hold     1984          
28          LANE     Vickie                          Hold     1954          
13     MILLSAP     Naomi (Gilbreth)     1935          
14     MILLSAP     Stanley     1930          
15     MILLSAP     Rhonda     1955          
16     MILLSAP     Stacy     1955          
17     MILLSAP     Scott     1959          
6     PALMER                    
7     PALMER                    
8     PALMER                    
9     PALMER                    
5     PALMER     L.               
1     RANCIER     Hal               
2     RANCIER                    
3     RANCIER                    
4     RANCIER                    
10     RANCIER     Lola     1893     1998     
35     RASBERRY     Bobbie               
37     RASBERRY     Breanna               
38     ROGERS     Crystal               
39     ROGERS     Patricia               
40     ROGERS     Alicia               
36     SAVAGE     Aaron               
21     SCALES                                        Hold               
22     SCALES     Rickey                        Hold     1959          
23     SCALES     Candice                       hold     1988          
24     SCALES     Mickey                        Hold     1959          
29     SCALES     Rita          1931     1999     
30     SCALES     Joe          1931     1998     
11     WILLIAMS     Janice                          Hold               
12     WILLIAMS     Gene                           Hold               

SECTION IV, ROW 8
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
43          Arnold              Hold     1944          
48                                 Open               
14     BRANCH     Dessie (Vinson)     1969          
15     BRANCH     Montoga               
12     BRANNON     Stormy     1990          
13     BRANNON                    
49     DEAN     Debbie H     old     1954          
50     DEAN          William A.     1950     2000     
33     HINKLE     Jim     1948          
34     HINKLE     Jamie     1974          
7     HOLLINGSHEAD     Dale               
8     HOLLINGSHEAD                    
9     HOLLINGSHEAD                    
10     HOLLINGSHEAD                    
11     HOLLINGSHEAD                    
42     HOLLINGSHEAD     Mary     Hold               
37     JONES     Florence     1923          
38     JONES     William     Vet     1917     1989     
51          LEDBETTER     Preston     Hold     1960          
52     LEDBETTER     Mary     Hold     1940          
44     LINDLEY     Muriel     Hold               
45     LINDLEY     Riles, Sr.          1995     
39     MCKELVAIN           Hold               
40     MCKELVAIN     Francis I.     1943          
41     MCKELVAIN     Kenneth R.     1938          
46     POWELL     Connie     Hold               
47     POWELL     Ginger     Hold               
35     RASBERRY     Carole     1962          
36     RASBERRY     Jeff     1950          
32     SIMPSON     Judy Jones     1947          
24     SLAUGHTER     Peggy     1950          
25     SLAUGHTER     Rena     1971     1988     
26     SLAUGHTER     Johnny B.     1945          
27     SLAUGHTER     Lynn     1971          
28     SLAUGHTER     Jean     1925          
29     SLAUGHTER     John Lee               
30     SLAUGHTER                    
31     SLAUGHTER     Daryl     1969          
1     VINSON     Jack               
2     VINSON                    
3     VINSON                    
4     VINSON                    
5     VINSON                    
6     VINSON                    
18     WILLIAMS     Coy               
19     WILLIAMS                    
20     WILLIAMS                    
16     ZACHRY     Juanita     1917          
17     ZACHRY     B. A.     1912     1981     
21     ZACHRY     Charles               
22     ZACHRY                    
23     ZACHRY                    

SECTION IV, ROW 9
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
31               Open               
19     CARTER     Sue Vinson               
20     CARTER     Danny               
7     CASEY     Mona               
8     CASEY                    
9     CASEY                    
10     CASEY     John               
44     DENDY     Zelma               
45     DENDY     Ernest               
36     FIDDLER     Derron     Hold               
37     FIDDLER     Whitney     Hold               
38     FIDDLER          Hold               
39     FIDDLER          Hold               
42     GLEASON     Cherry     Hold     1916          
43     GLEASON     Howard     Vet     1921     1997     
24     GRAY     Belva     Hold     1928          
25     GRAY     William J     Hold     1926          
26     HARVEY     Greg     Hold               
27     HARVEY          Toni     Hold               
28     HARVEY          Jacob          10/1996     10/1996     
29     HARVEY     Callie     Hold               
40     HOBBS     Edna Ruth     1932     1999     
41     HOBBS     Virgil Wayne     1930     1999     
46     KILPATRICK     Cheryl               
47     KILPATRICK     Michael               
48     KILPATRICK     Wm. T.               
32     LAYNE     Melanie     Hold     6/1963          
33     LAYNE     William     Hold     11/1958          
34     LAYNE     Brandon     Hold     2/1991          
35     LAYNE     Rachel     Hold     2/1992          
1     VINSON     Willard               
2     VINSON                    
3     VINSON     Ione     1906     1994     
4     VINSON     Willard     1901     1993     
5     VINSON     Jewel     1910     1977     
6     VINSON     Avery     1908     1975     
11     VINSON     Mattie     1920          
12     VINSON     Roscoe     1912     1991     
13     VINSON     Joe               
14     VINSON                    
15     VINSON                    
16     VINSON                    
17     VINSON                    
21     WESSELS     Robert     1932          
22     WESSELS     Janet     1935     1991     
23     WESSELS     Phyllis     1953          
18     WHITESIDE     Paula               
49     WOLF                    
50     WOLF                    
51     WOLF     Gladys M.     1930     1987     
52     WOLF     John D.               
30     YOUNG     Andrew     Hold               

SECTION IV, ROW 10
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
41          Open               
42          Open               
45          Open               
46          Open               
47          Open               
48          Open               
49          Open               
50          Open               
51          Open               
52          Open               
43     BISSINGER     Winona                         Hold     1930          
44     BISSINGER     Wilburn                         Hold     1927          
28     BRIGGS     Debbie                           Hold     1957          
29     BRIGGS     Don                               Hold     1948          
7     GRAY     Mrs. Helen     1936          
8     GRAY     H. M., Jr.     1929          
9     GRAY     Hughie     1954          
10     GRAY     George Scott     1959          
35     GUINN     Doreen     Vet     1921     1995     
36     GUINN     Leamon R.     Vet     1919     1997     
39     HARRISON     Judy                               Hold     1940          
40     HARRISON     Keith     1937     1999     
24     HOLLINGSHEAD     Ann                                hold     1947          
25     HOLLINGSHEAD     Gary                              Hold     1944          
26     HOLLINGSHEAD     Kelly                             Hold     1980          
27     HOLLINGSHEAD     Leann                            Hold     1982          
30     POE     Margie                          Hold     1944          
31     POE     Billy                              Hold     1938          
32     POPE     Becky                            Hold               
33     POPE     Darlene                         Hold               
34     POPE     Bill                                Hold               
20     SNYDER     Ricky     Vet     1949     1984     
21     SNYDER     Harold                           Hold     1919          
22     SNYDER     Ellen                             Hold     1926          
23     SNYDER                                          Hold               
37     WHEELER     Dorothy                        Hold               
38     WHEELER     Ben L.                          Hold               
11     WHITESIDE     Eula F.     1900     1978     
12     WHITESIDE     Gordie     1888     1977     
13     WHITESIDE     Pauline     1917     1998     
14     WHITESIDE     John     Vet     1921     1988     
15     WHITESIDE                    
16     WHITESIDE     Mrs. Harlon               
17     WHITESIDE     Harlon               
18     WHITESIDE                    
19     WHITESIDE                    
1     WILLIAMS                    
2     WILLIAMS     Deon               
3     WILLIAMS                    
4     WILLIAMS                    
5     WILLIAMS                    
6     WILLIAMS                    

SECTION IV, ROW 11
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
4               Open               
16               Open               
36               Hold               
37               Hold               
38               Hold               
39               Hold               
40               Hold               
41               Hold               
42               Hold               
50               Open               
51               Open               
46     CARLISLE     Melinda      Hold     1956          
47     CARLISLE     Edwin      Hold     1948          
30     CHANDLER     Martha      Hold               
31     CHANDLER     Phil      Hold               
32     CHANDLER          Hold               
33     CHANDLER          Hold               
34     CHANDLER          Hold               
35     CHANDLER          Hold               
19     DOUGHTY     Kandise      Hold     1984          
20     DOUGHTY     Lacey      Hold     1982          
21     DOUGHTY     Michael     1963     1994     
22     DOUGHTY     Tracy      Hold     1960          
23     DOUGHTY     Velvet      Hold     1961          
24     DOUGHTY     Tanner      Hold     1984          
25     DOUGHTY     Krista      Hold     1986          
43     GARTMAN     Louise      Hold     1942          
44     GARTMAN     Donald      Hold     1934          
45     GARTMAN     Karla      Hold     1964          
26     HILLEY     Martha     1950     1997     
27     HILLEY     Kathy      Hold     1957          
11     JARAMILLO     Lavonne      Hold     1940          
12     JARAMILLO     Ben      Hold     1937          
28     KELLEY     Kathy      Hold     1955          
29     KELLEY     Mark      Hold     1953          
17     MULLINS     Cloteel     1913          
18     MULLINS     James F.     Vet     1921     1988     
5     NESMITH     Fairy          1995     
6     NESMITH     Dewey     1912     1993     
7     NESMITH                    
8     NESMITH                    
9     NESMITH                    
10     NESMITH                    
1     PATTON     Nona Mae     1902     1988     
2     PATTON     Ray     1900     1984     
48     ROBERTS     Dora      Hold     1958          
49     ROBERTS     John Rodney     1953     1995     
3     TATE     Iva Joyce     Hold               
15     THORNTON     Anita     1912     1982     
13     WILLIAMSON     Esta L.     1914     1989     
14     WILLIAMSON     John (Pete)               

SECTION IV, ROW 12
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
17                                              Open               
29                  Open               
30                  Open               
31                  Open               
32                  Open               
33                  Open               
34                  Open               
35                  Open               
36                 Open               
37                 Open               
38                 Open               
39                 Open               
40                 Open               
41                 Open               
50     BAUCOM     Dorothy       Hold     1943          
51     BAUCOM     Marvin D.     1945     1996     
42     BEASLEY     Melissa       Hold     1968          
43     BEASLEY     John D.       Hold     1968          
44     BEASLEY            Hold               
45     BEASLEY          Hold               
1     DONALD     R. B.               
2     DONALD     Amy     1908     1984     
3     DONALD     Bill     1905     1999     
26     HOWETH                    
27     HOWETH     Jane     1950          
22     JUDGE     Dialtha               
23     JUDGE     David               
20     MOON     Pamela Sue (Reynolds)     1951     1985     
21     MOON     Bobby               
4     NEWBERRY     Doris A          1996     
5     NEWBERRY     Hollis               
6     NEWBERRY                    
7     NEWBERRY                    
8     NEWBERRY                    
9     NEWBERRY                    
10     NEWBERRY                    
11     NEWBERRY                    
12     NEWBERRY                    
18     REYNOLDS     Mrs. W. N.     1926     1990     
19     REYNOLDS     W. N     WWII Vet     1923     1981     
24     SHULTS     Helen     1924          
25     SHULTS     Richard G.     1918     Aug 4 1990     
28     SMITH     Willie Mae     1922     1995     
46     SPIGNER     Jana            Hold     1968          
47     SPIGNER     Gary            Hold     1965          
48     SPIGNER                 Hold               
49     SPIGNER                Hold               
13     TILBROOK     Thomas      Hold               
16     TILBROOK     Lisa      Hold               
14     TILBROOK     Evelyn      Hold               
15     TILBROOK     Matt      Hold               

SECTION IV, ROW 13
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
5                     Open               
25               Open               
40          hold     Hold               
41          hold     Hold               
42          hold     Hold               
43          hold     Hold               
44          hold     Hold               
45          open     Open               
46          open     Open               
47          open     Open               
48          open     Open               
49          open     Open               
50          open     Open               
51          open     Open               
52          open     Open               
18     BOATWRIGHT     Shannon     Hold     1969          
19     BOATWRIGHT     Mike     Hold     1972          
20     BOATWRIGHT     Hillary     Hold               
21     BOATWRIGHT          Hold               
31     CARTER     Brenda     Hold               
32     CARTER     Harold     Hold               
6     FLOWERS     Marshall R.     1926          
7     FLOWERS     Floyd A.     1957     1983     
8     FLOWERS     Nellie M.     1931          
16     GARVIN     Leon     1909     1994     
17     GARVIN     Lessie               
12     HAILE     Herbert     1954     1987     
26     HAMIL     Mary Katherine     Hold               
27     HAMIL     Mike     Hold     May 15, 1951          
28     HAMIL     Kelly Jo     Nov 15,1992     Nov 15, 1992     
29     HAMIL     Betty Jo     Hold     Aug 29, 1931          
30     HAMIL     Kenneth     Hold     Jun 8, 1930          
22     JONES     Shirley     Hold     1944          
23     JONES     Jack     Hold     1932`          
24     JONES          Hold               
33     JONES     Melinda     Hold     1959          
34     JONES     Sharon     1938     2000     
35     JONES     Rex     Vet     1925     1996     
36     LACY     Sherril     Hold     1956          
37     LACY     Russel     Hold     1956          
38     LACY     John     Hold     1978          
39     LACY     Brittany     Hold     1983          
13     MARTIN     Erline     1936     1997     
14     MARTIN     Debra               
15     MARTIN     Johnny Rae     1955          
9     MCCRAW     Gary     1952     1984     
10     MCCRAW     Mrs.               
11     MCCRAW                    
1     VANCE     Dessie Mae     1909     1983     
2     VANCE     U. E.     1894     1979     
3     VANCE     Harvey     1942     1985     
4     VANCE                    

SECTION IV ROW 14
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
9               Open               
13               Open               
25               Hold               
30          hold     Open               
31          hold     Open               
32          hold     Open               
33          hold     Open               
34          hold     Open               
35          hold     Open               
36          hold     Open               
37          hold     Open               
38          hold     Open               
39          hold     Open               
40          hold     Open          Open          
41          hold     Open               
42          hold     Open               
43          hold     Open               
44          hold     Open               
45          open               
48          open               
49          open     Open               
50          open     Open               
24     BOATWRIGHT     Scott     Hold     1975          
46     CANTRELL     Mrs.               
47     CANTRELL     James W.     Vet     1923     1982     
26     COX          Hold               
27     COX          Paige     Hold     Jan 29, 1973          
14     HILL                    
      14X     HILL                    
15     HILL     Mrs. L.     1923          
16     HILL     Loyd     WWII Vet     1920     1981     
17     HILL     Loyd B.               
18     HILL                    
23     KISER     Danny E.     1958          
11     KRUPA     Kirby               
12     Krupa     Rose               
28     PETERSON     Linda     Hold     Apr 2, 1953          
29     PETERSON     Dan     Hold               
10     PHILLIPS     Margarite Krupa     1919     1982     
6     SHERMAN     Curtis     1898     1980     
7     SHERMAN     Willie Mae               
8     SHERMAN                    
21     STEPHENSON     Matthew S.     1970     1989     
22     STEPHENSON     Addie Jo     1938          
1     TEMPLETON     D. H.     1912     1981     
2     TEMPLETON     Edna Lee     1918          
3     TEMPLETON                    
4     TEMPLETON                    
5     TEMPLETON                    
19     WELCH     Ida Viola     1920     1999     
20     WELCH     I. F.     WWII Vet     1914     1988     

Section IV, Row 15
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
32          open               
33          open     Open               
34          open     Open               
35          open     Open               
36          open     Open               
42          open     Open               
43          open     Open               
44          open     Open               
45          open     Open               
46          open     Open               
47          open     Open               
15     BEARD     John`     1954          
16     BEARD     Myra     1956          
38     BROWN     Lois     1915     1996     
39     BROWN     Frank     1915     1990     
21     CRAWFORD     Lois     1923     1987     
22     CRAWFORD     Alvin H. (Buster)     Vet     1924     1997     
19     FRANKLIN     Kathy (Tyra)     1951          
20     FRANKLIN     Terry     1949          
28     GARNER     Kathryn     Hold     Feb 2, 1887          
29     GARNER     Stephanie     Hold     Jun 28, 1983          
30     GARNER     Charlene     Hold     Aug 2, 1963          
31     GARNER     Greg     Hold     Nov 2, 1953          
48     GRAY     Andrea     Hold     1983          
49     GRAY     Marcus     Hold     1980          
50     GRAY     Bill R.     1953     1998     
51     GRAY     Lance     Hold     1974          
1     GURNEA      Two Spaces Short               
2     GURNEA     Donna               
3     GURNEA     Bob               
4     GURNEA     Rhonda               
7     GURNEA     Glenda               
8     GURNEA     Robert               
17     KNIGHT     Helen Lanham     1927          
18     LANHAM     Jack     1924     1986     
11     LONA     Dayu               
12     LONA                    
13     LONA                    
14     LONA                    
25     MANAHAN          Hold               
26     MANAHAN          Hold               
27     MANAHAN     David M.     1945     1998     
9     PUTMAN     Mrs. Wurth (Elizabeth)     1910     1992     
10     PUTMAN     Wurth     1902     1982     
37     SIMPSON     Marion     Hold               
40     SIMPSON          Hold               
41     SIMPSON          Hold               
5     SPICER     David               
6     SPICER     Susan               
23     STEPHENSON     Charles     1929          
24     STEPHENSON     Helen     1922          

Section IV, Row 16
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
12               Open               
17               Open               
18               Open               
19               Open               
20               Open               
21               Open               
22               Open               
23               Open               
24               Open               
25               Open               
26               Open               
27               Open               
28               Open               
29               Open               
30               Open               
31               Open               
32               Open               
33               Open               
34               Open               
35               Open               
36               Open               
37               Open               
38               Open               
39               Open               
40               Open               
41               Open               
42               Open               
43               Open               
44               Open               
45               Open               
46               Open               
47               Open               
48               Open               
49               Open               
50               Open               
51               Open               
14     ALEXANDER     Bertie               
15     ALEXANDER     Pansy     1906     1992     
16     ALEXANDER     Loyd S.     1899     1995     
13     BOWER     Pansy Mae               
8     BRYAN     Marie     Hold     1934          
9     BRYAN     Cecil     Vet     1929     1993     
1     DONALD     Cathy               
2     DONALD     Doug               
3     OWEN     Judy     Apr 5, 1947          
4     OWEN     Ron     Dec 12, 1954          
5     OWEN     Audra     Oct 2, 1983          
6     POOR     Barbara     1929          
7     POOR     Bob     1924     1994     
10     TOWNSEND     Suzanne     Hold               
11     TOWNSEND     James     Hold     1956          

Section IV, Row 17
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
16               Open               
17               Open               
18               Open               
19               Open               
20               Open               
21               Open               
22               Open               
23               Open               
24               Open               
25               Open               
26               Open               
27               Open               
28               Open               
29               Open               
30               Open               
31               Open               
32               Open               
33               Open               
34               Open               
35               Open               
36               Open               
37               Open               
38               Open               
39               Open               
40               Open               
41               Open               
42               Open               
43               Open               
44               Open               
45               Open               
46               Open               
47               Open               
48               Open               
49               Open               
50               Open               
51               Open               
9     BARBAR     Marilyn     Hold               
10     BARBAR     Pete     Hold               
5     HOBBS          Hold               
6     HOBBS     Ronnie     Hold     1953          
7     HOBBS     Beth     Hold     1931          
8     HOBBS     Charlie     Hold     1930          
11     KENNEDY     Pat     Hold     1943          
12     KENNEDY     Bob     Hold     1936          
13     KENNEDY     Danny     Hold     1963          
14     KENNEDY     Lisa     Hold     1965          
15     KENNEDY          Hold               
1     WHETSEL     Gayle     Hold     1951          
2     WHETSEL     Wayne     Hold     1942          
3     WHETSEL          Hold               
4     WHETSEL          Hold               

Section IV, Row 18
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
8                                             Open               
9                                             Open               
10                                              Open               
11                                              Open               
12                                              Open               
13                                              Open               
14                                               Open               
15                                               Open     pen               
16                                               Open               
17                                               Open               
18                                               Open               
19                                               Open               
20                                               Open               
21                                               Open               
22                                               Open               
23                                               Open               
24                                               Open               
25                                               Open               
26                                               Open               
27                                               Open               
28                                               Open               
29                                               Open               
30                                               Open               
31                                               Open               
32                                               Open               
33                                               Open               
34                                               Open               
35                                               Open               
36                                               Open               
37                                               Open               
38                                               Open               
39                                               Open               
40                                               Open               
41                                               Open               
42                                               Open               
43                                               Open               
44                                               Open               
45                                               Open               
46                                               Open               
47                                               Open               
1     DUTTON     Vicki                             hold               
2     DUTTON     Jess                              hold      ol               
3     DUTTON     Jake                             Hold               
4     DUTTON                                          hold                                              
5     DUTTON     Robbie                         Hold     1960          
6     DUTTON          Judy                             Hold     1962          
7     DUTTON     Marlie                           Hold     1994          

Section IV, Row 19
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1               Open               
2               Open               
3               Open               
4               Open               
5               Open               
6               Open               
7               Open               
8               Open               
9               Open               
10               Open               
11               Open               
12               Open               
13               Open               
14               Open               
15               Open               
16               Open               
17               Open               
18               Open               
19               Open               
20               Open               
21               Open               
22               Open               
23               Open               
24               Open               
25               Open               
26               Open               
27               Open               
28               Open               
29               Open               
30               Open               
31               Open               
32               Open               
33               Open               
34               Open               
35               Open               
36               Open               
37               Open               
38               Open               
39               Open               
40               Open               


Section IV, Row 20
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1               Open               
2               Open               
3               Open               
4               Open               
5               Open               
6               Open               
7               Open               
8               Open               
9               Open               
10               Open               
11               Open               
12               Open               
13               Open               
14               Open               
15               Open               
16               Open               
17               Open               
18               Open               
19               Open               
20               Open               
21               Open               
23               Open               
24               Open               
25               Open               
26               Open               


Section IV, Row 21

Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
7               Open               
8               Open               
9               Open               
10               Open               
15               Open               
16               Open               
17               Open               
1     ALLEN     A. W.     Hold     1932          
2     ALLEN     Doris     Hold     1934          
3     MILLER     Jeral     Hold               
4     MILLER          Hold               
11     NICHOLS     Billie     1955     1999     
12     NICHOLS     Wm. H     Hold     1948          
5     OWEN     Janis     Hold               
6     OWEN     Don     Hold               
13     SMITH     Mary     Hold     1967          
14     SMITH     Joseph, Jr.     Hold     1964          



Section V, Row 1

Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
16               Open               
39     BRANNON     Lunsford     1897     1972     
40     BRANNON     Lela     1898     1984     
20     BYRD     Ronnie     1968     1968     
21     BYRD      Pamela     1969     1969     
22     CATHCART     John     Vet     1916     1976     
23     CATHCART     Emmer     1893     1983     
24     CATHCART     Alis Vera     1903     1975     
25     CATHCART     Jessie     1901     1975     
26     CATHCART     Maudie Etta     1895     1968     
72     CLARK     Dean Jr.               
73     CLARK     Carrol Ann               
74     CLARK     J. David     1976     1994     
75     CLARK     Dean Sr.               
65     DALTON     Nina     1924          
66     DALTON     Walter E.     1923          
67     DALTON     Craig F.     1960          
70     DALTON     Gene               
17     DORRIES     Francis     1923     2000     
18     DORRIES     A. Eugene     1919     1992     
63     FLEMMING     Melba     1902     1991     
64     FLEMMING      H. T.     1898     1986     
68     GIFFORD     Susan F     1951          
69     GIFFORD     Eddie R.     1947          
19     GRANT     Barbara Byrd     1941     1990     
2     HARVEY     Mrs. John Mann     1894     1979     
61     HICKS     Oliver C.     1900     1982     
62     HICKS     Ethel     1903     1984     
50     ISENBURG     G. W. (Bunk)     1920     1973     
51     ISENBURG     Gladys     1922          
52     ISENBURG                    
53     ISENBURG                    
8     JEWELL     Raymond C.     1900     1972     
9     JEWELL     Jennie E.     1882     1973     
10     JEWELL                    
11     JEWELL                    
78     JOHNSON     Kit     Hold               
79     JOHNSON          Hold               
80     JOHNSON          Hold               
81     JOHNSON          Hold               
82     JOHNSON          Hold               
83     JOHNSON          Hold               
84     JOHNSON          Hold               
85     JOHNSON          Hold               
86     JOHNSON          Hold               
87     JOHNSON          Hold               
88     JOHNSON     Louise Bynum     1920     1999     
89     JOHNSON     Chemist W.0       WWII Vet      1919     1983     
46     LANDRUM     Ellen     1914     1995     
47     LANDRUM     Herman     1910          
48     LANDRUM     Mona Faye     1932          
49     LANDRUM     William E.     1930          
1     MANN     John     1887     1969     
3     MANN     Mrs. T. C. (Josephine)     1923     1983     
4     MANN     John               
5     Mann                    
14     Mitcham     Billie Louise     1930          
15     Mitcham     Glen     Vet     1926     1974     
54     Nesmith     Susan               
56     Nesmith     William (Billy)     1952          
12     Odell     Marlene     1931          
13     Odell     Cecil     1925     1991     
27     Parker     Mrs.               
28     Parker                    
29     Parker     Zettie     1907     1995     
30     Parker     Mart     1898     1971     
57     Paul     Ruth               
58     Paul     Dewey               
7     Price     Mamie     1903     1991     
38     Schroeder     Jamie     Hold               
43     Schroeder     Amanda (Infant)     1992     1992     
42     Smith     J. Frank     1899     1972     
31     Staggers     Paul H.     1897     1969     
32     Staggers     Alene     1912          
33     Staggers                    
34     Staggers                    
35     Staggers                    
36     Staggers                    
37     Staggers                    
41     Thompson     Maggie Smith     1907     1986     
44     Thompson     Helen G.     1910          
45     Thompson     Dick     1897     1972     
6     Townsend     Roy David     1907          
76     Watson     Ruth     Hold     1927          
77     Watson     Hayden     1921     1995     
59     Webb     Dorotha Iola     1923          
60     Webb     Mack Dee               WWII Vet     1918     1976     
71     Yost     Pauline     1913          
Section V, Row 2
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
8               Open               
46               Open               
2     Ash     Joan     1933     1999     
3     Ash     James     Vet     1928     1997     
29     Bradshaw                    
30     Bradshaw     C.               
40     Brannan     Nannie     1900     1993     
41     Brannan     A. C.     1901     1973     
44     Brannon      Clark     1939          
45     Brannon     Carolyn     1939          
9     Camp     Pearl     1918     1981     
10     Camp     Floyd     WWII Vet     1918          
22     Chaney     Gwendolyn     Hold     1920          
23     Chaney     John R     Vet     1916     1995     
89     Cowley     Wilda     Hold               
90     Cowley     Tom     Hold               
24     Dupree     Mrs.               
25     Dupree     Baby               
26     DUPREE     Baby               
27     DUPREE     Joyce               
28     DUPREE     Burford     WWII Vet     1937     1973     
33     EVANS     Jake O. (Jessie)     1899     1969     
34     EVANS     Arminda     1916     1977     
37     EVANS                    
38     EVANS                    
13     FRANKLIN     Ray               
14     FRANKLIN                    
15     FRANKLIN     Lucille     1912     1982     
16     FRANKLIN     Reed     1910          
51     FRANKLIN     Sharon     1946     1990     
52     FRANKLIN     Ted               
53     FRANKLIN                    
54     FRANKLIN                    
65     GONZALEY     Janice Parsons (Dean Family)               
66     GONZALEY     Kim (Dean Family)               
81     HALL     Helen               
82     HALL     David               
83     HALL                    
84     HALL                    
85     HALL                    
86     HALL                    
47     HEFFERNAN                    
48     HEFFERNAN     Opal M.     1909          
49     HEFFERNAN     Alvin Sr.     1902     1985     
50     HEFFERNAN                    
4     JONAS     Emma     1957          
5     JONAS     Albert B.     1933          
11     JONAS     Mary Louise     1921     1976     
12     JONAS     Warren     WWII Vet     1921     1987     
1     KODAPP     Hilda     1906     1984     
42     LANE     Daisy     1924     1994     
43     LANE     Leonard     1925          
35     MASON     Milton     WWII Vet     1916     1976     
36     MASON     Avondale B.     1919     1987     
39     MITCHAM     Florence     1927     1998     
56     OLIVE     Charles               
55     OLIVER     Lois               
57     OLIVER                    
58     OLIVER                    
31     PARKER     Nancy               
32     PARKER     Earnest     1931     1992     
67     SCHULLE     Elna C.     1923     1982     
68     SCHULLE     J. P. Pete     1920          
69     SCHULLE                    
70     SCHULLE                    
71     SCHULLE                    
72     SCHULLE                    
73     SCHULLE                    
74     SCHULLE                    
75     SCHULLE                    
76     SCHULLE                    
77     SCHULLE                    
78     SCHULLE                    
17     STAGGS     Martha     1916     1976     
18     STAGGS     Brenston (Brad)     1916          
19     STAGGS     Shirley     1929     1996     
20     STAGGS     Judy               
21     STAGGS     John               
87     TEMPLETON     Rosie     1935          
88     TEMPLETON     Alton     1928     1992     
59     WEBB     Paul               
60     WEBB                    
61     WEBB     Bonnie     1948          
62     WEBB     Orville Odell     1944     1984     
63     WEBB     Carrol               
64     WEBB     Luther               
6     WHEELER     Virginia     1958          
7     WHEELER     Ben     1956          
79     WHITE     Jeane     1921     1994     
80     WHITE     Wayne     1916     1993     

Section V, Row 3
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
 1     HOGAN     Bobbie Jean     1927          
2     HOGAN     Charles Max     Vet     1927     1991     
3     PARDUE     Robert     Hold               
4     PARDUE          Hold               
5     O'DELL     Mary Iola     1918     1984     
6     O'DELL     Edwin Lee     1915     1999     
7     O'DELL                    
8     PAYNE     Sara E     1909     1984     
9     SMITH     Elizabeth L.               
10     SMITH     Charles     Vet     1922     1989     
11     MOSIER     Annie K.     1924     1989     
12     MOSIER     Elmer C.     1917          
13     GRANT     Nancy               
14     GRANT     Bob               
15     POWELL     Caroll     Hold               
16     POWELL          Hold               
17     POWELL          Hold               
18     GILBRETH     Loma     Hold     1938          
19     ILBRETH     Otis     Hold     1933          
20     NORRIS     John               
21     NORRIS     Mary               
22     NORRIS     Matthew     1984     1984     
23     ANDERSON     Maxine     1929          
24     TITSWORTH     Annie A.     1900     1992     
25     TITSWORTH     S. P.      WWI Vet     1889     1976     
26     VARNELL     Howard Gene     Hold     1941          
27     VARNELL     Pat     1947          
28     VARNELL     Cindy     1975          
29     BRADSHAW     C.     Hold               
30     BRADSHAW          Hold               
31     BRADSHAW     HO          Hold               
32     BRADSHAW          Hold               
33               No Space               
34     TATE     Luther V.     1911          
35     TATE     Lottie V.     1914          
36     CAMPBELL     Johnny M.     1921     1991     
37     CAMPBELL     Anna Pearl     1923     1995     
38     MCCUTCHEN     Mildred     1951     1991     
39     MCCUTCHEN     Calvin     1944          
40     MCCUTCHEN     Calvin     1964     1982     
41     MCCUTCHEN     Mrs.               
42     MCCUTCHIN     Alvin     1907     1976     
43     RICHARDS     Barbara               
44     BROWN     Essie M.     1919     1975     
45     BROWN     T. A.      1908     1986     
46     JOHNSTON     Deffie C.     1895     1975     
47     HAY     Oscar E.     1911     1978     
48     HAY     Eunice                    Space Short               
49     FLOURNOY     Edna     1900     1977     
50     LEWIS     Madge     1912     1987     
51     LEWIS     Ed W.     1912     1975     
52     LANDRUM     Bernice               
53     LANDRUM     Jack               
54     LANDRUM     Linda               
55     LANDRUM     Harold               
56     FERGUSON     Bessie     1906     1993     
57     FERGUSON     Luther     1904     1975     
58     PAYNE     Jennife L. (Infant Ferguson)     1978     1978     
59     MCGRAW     Kathleen     Hold               
60     MCGRAW          Hold               
61     _OVERTON     Brenda     Hold               
62     _OVERTON          Hold               
63     MITCHAM     Harold     1931     1978     
64     MITCHAM     Rita     (Small Space)     1939          
65     STAGGS     Carolyn A.     1943          
66     STAGGS     Clarence D.     Vet     1939     1978     
67     COLEY     Geraldine               
68     COLEY     Newton               
69     MCMILLAN     J. B.               
70     MCMILLAN     Mrs.               
71     LANDRUM     Christine               
72     LANDRUM     Paul M.     1920          
73     THOMPSON     Joyce     1929          
74     THOMPSON     Wayne     1930          
75     HURST     Melanine     1954          
76     HURST     Maurice               
77     HARGUS     Ken     Hold               
78     HARGUS          Hold               
79     HARGUS               Hold               
80     HARGUS          Hold               
81     HARGUS               Hold               
82     HARGUS          Hold               
83     HARGUS               Hold               
84     HARGUS          Hold               
85     MIDDLETON     Mrs.               
86     MIDDLETON     Joe               
87     COCKRELL     Louise     1926          
88     COCKRELL     Everett     1923     1984     

Section V, Row 4
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
25     BOYD     Joe Carlile               
31     BOYD     Wm. Shannon     1969     1979     
46     BROWN     Judy Caskey               
52     BROWN     Dalton A.               
40     BURKES     Herbert               
26     CARLILE                    
27     CARLILE                    
28     CARLILE     Loyce L.     1920     1975     
29     CARLILE     Elizabeth (Boyd)     1947          
30     CARLILE     Harold     1919     1980     
47     CASKEY          (Ruth Caskey Family)               
16     CLIPPER                    
17     CLIPPER     Harold L.               
18     CLIPPER                    
19     CLIPPER                    
85     COLE     Calvin     Hold     1968          
86     COLE     LaDonna     Hold     1964          
74     COLLINS     Lou Ella     1911     Jan 1990     
75     COLLINS     George D.     1901     1984     
61     FERGUSON     Jeanine     1960          
62     FERGUSON     Gary P.     1961          
63     FERGUSON     Jonell     1936          
64     FERGUSON     Gene     1933     1979     
83     FRANSSEN     Rita     Hold               
84     FRANSSEN     Richard     Hold               
57     GORE     Emma     1918          
58     GORE     Wayne     1915          
89     GRAY     Rain     1978          
90     GRAY     Bill     1949          
91     GRAY     Marilyn     1951          
55     HAAS     Nollie Jaynes     1918          
56     HAAS     Thomas Gordon     1918     Dec 23, 1990     
87     HARGUS     Eva     Hold     1946          
88     HARGUS     Ken     Hold     1943          
20     HOBGOOD     Theresa               
21     HOBGOOD                    
22     HOBGOOD                    
23     HOBGOOD                    
24     HOBGOOD                    
12     HODGES                    
13     HODGES     Joe               
14     HODGES                    
15     HODGES                    
48     LANDRUM     Don               
49     LANDRUM     Beth               
35     LOWERY     Una V.     1923          
36     LOWERY     Truman J.     1921     1982     
37     LOWERY                    
38     LOWERY                    
39     LOWERY                    
41     LOWERY     Robert R.               
42     LOWERY      Elbert               
76     LOWERY     Shirley     1960          
77     LOWERY     Richard W.     1954     1985     
78     LOWERY                    
32     LOWIS     Jerry               
34     LOWIS     Mary Lou               
71     NOONE     Quana Regina     1959          
50     RICHARDS     Barbara               
51     RICHARDS                    
72     RILEY     Sylvia J.     1920     1989     
73     RILEY     Mason F.     1916     1982     
1     SEWELL                    
2     SEWELL     Don               
3     SEWELL                    
4     SEWELL                    
5     SEWELL                    
6     SEWELL                    
65     SHELTON     Pearl M.     1918     1983     
66     SHELTON     John W.     1917     1986     
67     SHULTS     Tony Jeanne     1925          
68     SHULTS     Archie B.     1913          
81     SUTTER                    
82     SUTTER     Boyd               
92     THOMAS     Mozell     1920          
93     THOMAS     Hayden     1922     1991     
79     TYLER     C. M.               
80     TYLER                    
59     WEBB     Lucian               
60     WEBB     Karen               
7     WHISENHUNT     Karen               
8     WHISENHUNT                    
9     WHISENHUNT                    
10     WHISENHUNT                    
11     WHISENHUNT                    
44     WILLIAMS     Kathryn (Landrum)               
45     WILLIAMS     Kenneth               
53     WILLINGHAM     Elaine Haas     1946          
54     WILLINGHAM     Vernon Mac     1942          
69     WOOD      Gwendolyn     1941          
70     WOOD     Tommy G.     1952          

Section V, Row 5
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
13               Open               
53               Open               
70               No Space               
96               Open               
32     ADRION     Mike               
33     ADRION                    
42     ALCORN     Carol     1959          
43     ALCORN     Dale               
20     BAKER     Elaine     Hold     1945          
21     BAKER     Wayne     Hold     1932          
36     BEALL     Donald E.     1938     1996     
34     CARLISLE     Ruby               
35     CARLISLE     Eugene     1919     1998     
87     COLE     Mary Jean     1939          
88     COLE     Larry D.     1938          
89     COLE     Calvin     1968          
51     DOTSON     Charlotte               
52     DOTSON     Dwaine               
11     FRANKLIN     Gretha               
12     FRANKLIN                    
81     GLEASON     Saundra               
82     GLEASON     Terry               
83     GLEASON                    
84     GLEASON                    
47     GOSSARD     Shirley M.     1952          
48     GOSSARD     John R.     1952          
76     HARP     Necia (Sumrall)     1954          
77     HARP     John               
78     HARP     (Child)               
63     HUNTER     Birdie Jane     Hold     1930          
64     HUNTER     Sharon     Hold     1955          
 1     LAMBERT     Dorothy N.     1929          
2     LAMBERT     Morris Lee     1926     1983     
3     LAMBERT                    
4     LAMBERT                    
5     LAMBERT                    
6     LAMBERT                    
7     LAMBERT                    
8     LAMBERT                    
9     LAMBERT                    
10     LAMBERT                    
45     MCKEE     Norma B.     1922          
46     MCKEE     W. Archie     1921     1992     
44     MILLER     Lamoyne     1925     1998     
57     O'DELL     Jacob (Infant) of Mike O'Dell     1992     1992     
58     O'DELL          1968          
59     O'DELL     Mike     1963          
26     PARKER                    
27     PARKER     L. W.               
28     PARKER     Ernest               
29     PARKER                    
30     PARKER     Leon               
31     PARKER                    
65     PERKINS     Darlene     Hold     1942          
66     PERKINS     Ronnie     Hold     1940          
16     PORTER     Murlene     1929          
17     PORTER     Preston C. Sr.     1925          
67     PRICE     Lorene     Hold     1938          
68     PRICE     Dee     1938     1995     
69     PRICE     Robert     1943     1992     
60     PRUETT     Joy Lewis               
61     PRUETT     James               
62     PRUETT     Eric               
38     RAMEY     Ernie B.     1924          
39     RAMEY     Sibel     1930          
40     RAMEY     Kenneth               
41     RAMEY                    
80     RASCOE     Billy Joe     WWII Vet.     1923     1988     
15     REID     Jackson A.     Vet     1938     1986     
37     ROGERS     Myrtle     Hold     1922          
22     SANFORD                    
23     SANFORD     Wayne               
24     SANFORD                    
25     SANFORD                    
18     SMITH     Reid               
19     SMITH                    
49     STERLING     Karla M. (McKee Family)     1956          
50     STERLING     Charles T.     1950          
71     SUMRALL     (Child)               
72     SUMRALL     Julie     1954          
73     SUMRALL     Cal     1952          
74     SUMRALL     Frances     1925     1987     
75     SUMRALL     Bob     1916     1987     
79     SUMRALL                    
90     THOMAS     Russell               
91     THOMAS                    
92     THOMAS                    
93     THOMAS                    
94     THOMAS                    
95     THOMAS                    
14     WAGNER     Linda Reid     1941     2000     
85     WALKER     Charlie     1920          
86     WALKER           1913     1992     
54     WIGGINS     Claudie B.     1921          
56     WIGGINS     Grady L.     1915     1998     
Section V, Row 6
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1               No Space               
47               Open               
49A               Open               
68                         
74               No Space               
54     ANTHONY     Dorothy     1911          
55     ANTHONY     Robert M.     1906     1989     
56     ANTHONY     Ramona G.     1932          
57     ANTHONY     Robert A.     1930          
94     BALLEW     Evelyn               
95     BALLEW     Jim W.     1934     1993     
24     BARNES     Arvie               
25     BARNES     Johnie               
39     BEASLEY     Lorene               
40     BEASLEY     John     1929     1999     
41     BEASLEY     Dale Lewis               
82     BEASLEY     Jorey Nicole     1992     1992     
83     BEASLEY     Pamela     1971          
84     BEASLEY     Dennis               
85     BEASLEY                    
8     BOILES     Estelle     Hold     1920          
9     BOILES     A. L.     1908     1998     
63     BOILES     Pearl     1913     1997     
64     BOILES     Henry     1914     1992     
65     BOILES     Delores               
66     BOILES     Doyle               
2     BROCKMAN     Johnny     1947     1996     
3     BROCKMAN     Linda               
89     COCKRELL     Sammy          Hold               
90     COCKRELL     Donnie          Hold               
91     COCKRELL     Hubert          Hold               
69     CUTRIGHT     Blane     1960          
70     CUTRIGHT     J. B.     1934          
71     CUTRIGHT     Betty     1937          
19     DILLARD     Joyce     Hold     1937          
20     DILLARD     Boyd     Hold     1948          
48     DONAGHEY     Grace     1908     1989     
49     DONAGHEY     Cecil     1901     1990     
80     DOWNING     Arrene A.               
81     DOWNING     E. F. (Pete)     1911     1999     
28     ELLIOTT     George     1927          
32     ELLIOTT     Cecilia     1930          
33     ELLIOTT     Joel A.     1929     1989     
58     FERGUSON     Carolyn Jean     1953          
59     FERGUSON     Larry J.     1951          
60     FERGUSON     (child)               
21     GILBRETH     Dale G.     1947     1990     
36     GILMORE     Kevin               
43     GIRTZ     Xandie               
72     HAMPTON     Audria     1919          
73     HAMPTON     Enos     1916          
10     HICKS     Donny     Hold               
11     HICKS     Tammy     Hold               
12     HICKS     Cicely     Hold               
13     HICKS     Christopher     Hold               
14     HICKS     Daniel     Hold               
62     Hunter     Sharon Lyn (Children of Bertie Hunter)               
15     KEY     Louise     1935     1996     
16     KEY     J. T.     Hold               
4     KNIFFEN     Georgia     1925          
5     KNIFFEN     Ben     1926     1997     
61     LACKEY     G. W.     (Children of Bertie Hunter)               
42     LEWIS     Vickie               
51     MARTIN     Jerry K.     1943          
67     MARTIN     Charles T.      Vet     1905     1996     
17     MCCUTCHEON     Ronald     1933     1998     
44     MCGLOTHLIN     Sue               
45     MCGLOTHLIN     Edna     1910          
46     McGlothlin     Chester O.     1910     1988     
6     NICHOLS     Jimmy     Hold     1937          
7     NICHOLS     L. Z.     1921     1997     
92     NICKELL     Jim     1949     4995     
93     NICKELL     Ann          Hold     1949          
52     O'DELL     Jean Anthony     1936          
53     O'DELL     E. D.     1936     1996     
50     O'DELL (ANTHONY FAMILY)                    
75     ORENIC     Myrna     1928          
76     ORENIC     Edward J.     1928     1989     
22     PENNICK     Billie               
23     PENNICK     Jim          1999     
29     PHILLIPS     Edward     1949          
30     PHILLIPS     Sarah     1952          
31     PHILLIPS                    
77     POST     Beatrice     1908     1989     
78     POST     Joyce Gayle               
79     POST     Robert C.               
34     SALGE     Robert               
35     SALGE     Donna               
37     SALGE     Candy               
38     SALGE     Leslie               
18     STEPHENS     Andy     Hold     1954          
86     THOMAS     Kathleen          Hold     1953          
87     THOMAS     Grace          Hold     1918          
88     THOMAS     Homer     1919     1994     
26     WELCH     Leroy     1930     1989     
27     WELCH     Ledona     1927          

Section V, Row 7
Lot #     Last Name     First Name     Birth     Death
1               No Space               
2               Open               
3               Open               
4               Open               
5               Open               
34               Open               
43               Open               
93     ANTILLEY     Sara Callie     1899     1985     
94     ANTILLEY     Ray T.     1898     Nov 7, 1990     
39     ATWOOD     Veda     1911          
40     ATWOOD     Maurice     1906     1995     
51     BARLOW     Dorothy Landers               
52     BARLOW     Marvin               
85     BLANKENSHIP     Danny     Hold               
86     BLANKENSHIP     Tammy     Hold               
6     BOYD     David     Hold     1987          
7     BOYD     Pam     Hold     1957          
8     BOYD     Robert     Hold     1954          
9     BOYD     Ruth     Hold     1926          
10     BOYD     Aubrey     Hold     1924          
11     BOYD     Leon     Hold     1921          
66     BROWN     Amy Renea     1982     1982     
67     BROWN     Matthew Allen     1983     1984     
68     BROWN                    
75     BROWN     Gerald     Hold               
76     BROWN          Hold               
82     BROWN     Della Sue     Hold     1939          
83     BROWN     Jimmy     1932     1995     
35     DRENNAN     Debi (Wheeler)     1953          
32     EVANS     Barbara               
33     EVANS     Steve               
27     FOSTER     Brenda               
28     FOSTER     Terry               
37     FRANKLIN     Jerry     Hold               
38     FRANKLIN     Morris     Hold               
61     HOWARD          Hold               
62     HOWARD          Hold               
63     HOWARD          Hold               
64     HOWARD     Carl     1939     1998     
65     HOWARD     James H.     1914     1992     
46     HUNTER     Bertie Jean Lackey     1930     1998     
87     KIRK     Danny     1946     1997     
88     KIRK     Tempie               
57     LACKEY     Glenda Jo     1946          
58     LACKEY     Jerry Don     Vet     1938     1976     
59     LACKEY     Birdie Mae     1907     1987     
60     LACKEY     Geo. W.     1907     1988     
53     LANDERS     Dayne     1930     1991     
54     LANDERS     Dwayne     1930     1986     
55     LANDERS     Grace     1907     1983     
56     LANDERS     Fred     1907     1987     
12     LIPHAM     Donna     Hold     1941          
13     LIPHAM     Curtis     1939     1993     
91     MARSH     Leta               
92     MARSH     L. H.               
16     MARTIN     Fred O.     1935     1998     
44     MAY     Marjorie (Norris)     1916     1979     
45     MAY     John Benjamin     1915     1992     
25     MCELREATH     Billy               
26     MCELREATH     Jimmy               
14     MILLER     Dorothy     Hold     1930          
15     MILLER     George     1934     1998     
29     MILLER     Leonita               
30     MILLER     Clifford     1963     1979     
31     MILLER     Inman               
84     PRICE     Sadie Jones     1930     1993     
69     ROCHA     Jana     Hold               
70     ROCHA          Hold               
71     ROCHA          Hold               
72     ROCHA          Hold               
73     SEARCY     Janet Sue     Vet     1937     1993     
74     SEARCY     Cory     Hold               
95     SKAGGS     Clara Ruth (Antilley)     1926          
96     SKAGGS     Ronnie T.     1921          
41     SMITH     Iva Lois     1904     1988     
42     SMITH     Melvin     1909     1984     
19     Sorrels                    
20     SORRELS     Clayton               
21     SORRELS                    
22     SORRELS     Gary               
23     SORRELS     Hope               
24     SORRELS     Clayton               
89     TAYLOR     Vivian     1915     1989     
90     TAYLOR     Robert T.     1916     1989     
77     WAKEFIELD     Robert G. (Bob)     Hold               
78     WAKEFIELD          Hold               
79     WAKEFIELD          Hold               
80     WAKEFIELD          Hold               
81     WAKEFIELD          Hold               
36     WHEELER     Keith     1957     1978     
47     WILLIS                    
48     WILLIS                    
49     WILLIS                    
50     WILLIS     Leroy     1939     1979     
17     ZACHRY     Katie     1938     1998     
18     ZACHRY     Leon     1935